Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
已完成
Jacob Giordano
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Megan Peterson Team Corral
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-23
已完成
George Scupham
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
已完成
Kaori Karas
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 02:38
Dominic Romito Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
已完成
Gunnar Trimolt
Team Corral
Julius Gutierrez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:17
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-21
已完成
Ezequiel Chapa
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Peterson Team Corral
Teen Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-21
已完成
Noami Gipson
Team Combatzone
Alyssa Wright Team One MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
已完成
Maryn Lucas
Brasa CTA
Kailynn Holguin Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
已完成
Sean Isu Choe
Staley Martial Arts
Arianna Budilovsky Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
已完成
Cooper Miara
TAC TEAM BJJ
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
已完成
Caden Issac
The Combat Zone
Henry Reichert Team Corral Won by points - 02:12
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
已完成
Aiden Arnett
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Xander Oh Team Gladiador Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
已完成
Christopher Alonzo
Anne-Catherine Bacro Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12.0 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-22
已完成
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-25
已完成
Valarie Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Trivette Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
已完成
Leo Bruggeman
Team Corral
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-26
已完成
Mia Trifunovic
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 02:28
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
已完成
Ryder Reyes
Brasa CTA
Terrance Little II Team Combatzone Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
已完成
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Banner P3 Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
已完成
Maryn Lucas
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Palcek Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-20
已完成
Angelo John Ngoho
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jumiah Perkins Jr Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
已完成
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
已完成
Cooper Miara
TAC TEAM BJJ
Deacon Wargo Gladiators 421-U N.Bolingbrook Dr Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
已完成
Sean Isu Choe
Staley Martial Arts
Stevie Sikanovski Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
已完成
Calyx Hoover
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Suzanna Tankersley
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
已完成
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Ayden Wollweber Maxim Gym Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
已完成
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Xander Oh Team Gladiador Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
已完成
Caden Issac
The Combat Zone
Ibrahim Khalil Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-28
已完成
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Sarah Dowling Powersource Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12.0 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-23
已完成
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
已完成
Leo Bruggeman
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:54
Connor Lucas Brasa CTA
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
已完成
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
已完成
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Leonid REYNA Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:04