Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -56
已完成
Marian Lee
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Brandi Powers Frequency Martial Arts
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -52
已完成
Samuel Brock
Gilbert Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Erich Haanpaa Team Curran
Absolute Gi >> Men (Blue Belt)
(Saturday)
3 - 51
已完成
Joshua Huante Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:19
Andy Brunet Carlson Gracie Team
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 54
已完成
Kevin Mendoza
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alex Salas Seamless Progression Academy
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 53
已完成
Zeb Houle
Frequency Martial Arts
Rafael Granada Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Absolute Gi >> Men (White Belt)
(Saturday)
已完成
Christopher Carpenter
Gracie Barra Michigan
Igor Cojocaru Lake County BJJ Won by Walkover - 00:01
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -65
已完成
CALEB KROHN
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Drzewiecki Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -55
已完成
Laina Hochstetler
Bulldog Fight Team
Dakota Zimmerman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -51
已完成
Kodi Dick
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 02:20
Matt Quigley Gilbert Grappling
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -56
已完成
Jordan Black
Atos Impact Zone
Rathanack Rathana Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Absolute Gi >> Men (White Belt)
(Saturday)
5 - 59
已完成
Anthony Sharp
Grand Rapids BJJ
Luis Echeverria Lake County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> Men (Blue Belt)
(Saturday)
3 - 50
已完成
Luka Mirkovic
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:24
Andres Larios
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -55
已完成
Jerry Gutierrez
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Kado Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -53
已完成
Stephen Wheeler
Lake County BJJ
David Vergel Alliance Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -57
已完成
Jason Montemayor
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Jones Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -58
已完成
Jonathan Mraunac
Movimento
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Burgos Lake County BJJ
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 54
已完成
Alex Moore
Merrivile
Won by Submission - 04:35
Rafael Granada Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
6 -64
已完成
Blanca Martinez-Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:50
Tyler Hayes Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 53
已完成
David Heineman
Illinois Grappling Club
Won by points - 06:00
Rick Hill Gracie Barra Deerfield
Absolute Gi >> Men (White Belt)
(Saturday)
5 - 58
已完成
Nick Joyner
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Won by Submission - 00:43
Nasah Ahmed Uflacker Academy
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -54
已完成
Samuel Brock
Gilbert Grappling
Matt Quigley Gilbert Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -58
已完成
Nick Robinson
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Giovanni Cioe Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago Won by Submission - 00:57
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -58
已完成
Zachary Mauerman
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Campbell Hill Brothers Team Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> Men (White Belt)
(Saturday)
已完成
Nick Joyner
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Won by Walkover
Igor Cojocaru Lake County BJJ
Absolute Gi >> Men (White Belt)
(Saturday)
5 - 60
已完成
Brandon Wallace
Combat Zone
Bryce Moseley Team Curran Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -59
已完成
Jason Montemayor
Team Curran
JT Rapacz ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Women Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -67
已完成
Kimberly Bulow
Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:34
Nicole Brown Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -55
已完成
David Vergel
Alliance Atlanta
Won by points - 05:00
Maxwell Custer Fit 2 Defend
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 54
已完成
Milan DJURIC
Aron Yelton Lake County BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -60
已完成
Nicolas Jubert
Impact Zone
Mason Skrezyna Carlson Gracie Chicago Won by Submission - 04:53
Absolute Gi >> Men (White Belt)
(Saturday)
已完成
Nasah Ahmed
Uflacker Academy
Won by Walkover
Christopher Carpenter Gracie Barra Michigan