Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
已完成
Brandon Vega
Alpha Miami Grappling
Melanie Ochoa American Top Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
已完成
Gabriel Herrero
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Kendrick Hodge Fight Sports Miami
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
已完成
Alvaro Ausin
Alpha Miami Grappling
Artem BELTRAN SOKOLOV American Top Team - Coconut creek
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-18
已完成
Deysi Manrique
Black House Miami Beach
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Women No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-64
已完成
Johnathen Franco
Zen JiuJitsu
Martin Davila Fight Sports Miami
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
已完成
Manuel Gentile
Black House Miami Beach
Damian Soto Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
已完成
Alan Birbrayer
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Julian Lozano Alpha Miami Grappling
Men Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
已完成
Paul Lawrence
Schlosser Jiujitsu
Pedro Alfonso 617 Fight Sports
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
已完成
Daniil Antonov
Zoe Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 02:32
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
已完成
Isabella Malaythong
American Top Team
Caio Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
已完成
Kole Walton
GFT
Enzo Anwar Carrazana Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
已完成
Matthew Moncada
AKI
Andres Viera Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
已完成
Kole Walton
GFT
Lucas Ortiz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
已完成
Giovanni Gonzalez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Cesar Avendano Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
已完成
Matthew Moncada
AKI
Won by Submission - 00:24
Kaden Walton GFT
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Alvaro Ausin
Alpha Miami Grappling
Artem BELTRAN SOKOLOV American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
已完成
Giovanni Gonzalez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Nicolas Monteagudo Iron Fighters Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
已完成
Isabella Malaythong
American Top Team
Nicholas Tijerino Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
已完成
Enzo Anwar Carrazana
Alpha Miami Grappling
Lucas Ortiz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Decision
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
已完成
Andres Viera
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kaden Walton GFT
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
已完成
Cesar Avendano
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Nicolas Monteagudo Iron Fighters Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
已完成
Joseph Varona
AKI
Won by points - 03:00
Arianna Cruz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
已完成
Alvaro Ausin
Alpha Miami Grappling
Artem BELTRAN SOKOLOV American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 03:00