Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Mark Smelcer
Hill Brothers Team
Joe Egloff Threshold Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:23
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
2-42
انتهى
Caleb Blood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Louis-Raymond Gomes Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
6-48
انتهى
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Eric Yantin Team Gladiador
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-49
انتهى
Michael Crnkovic
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 05:00
Jhon Gil Roufusport
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN Purple Belt
(Saturday)
4-53
انتهى
Bri Thompson
Carlson Gracie Team
Michelle Dominik New Breed Training Center Won by Submission - 01:34
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Payton Darnstaedt
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 04:01
Mario Garcia Gracie Barra Libertyville
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
انتهى
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Mcmahan Team Corral
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-51
انتهى
Nicholas Weiss
LCCT BJJ Barrington
Iurii Shpylei Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:32
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-50
انتهى
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Tam Dang Vianna Brothers Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-52
انتهى
Chase Gentry
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Alan Durham APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Mark Smelcer
Hill Brothers Team
Joe Egloff Threshold Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:54
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-51
انتهى
Angel Olvera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
ADAM REBELLA Lake County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN Purple Belt
(Saturday)
4-54
انتهى
Bri Thompson
Carlson Gracie Team
Ginny Koehl Team Gladiador Won by Submission - 05:13
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-48
انتهى
Pawel Pietron
Hill Brothers Team
Daniel Schreiner Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:18
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
2-43
انتهى
Caleb Blood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Louis-Raymond Gomes Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-51
انتهى
Angel Medina
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 05:00
Jhon Gil Roufusport
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
6-47
انتهى
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
John Payne Soul Fighters Chicago
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-49
انتهى
Nick Powell
Hybrid Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:44
Alex Theis Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-47
انتهى
David Shkurti
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Nick Powell Hybrid Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-44
انتهى
Dominic Guarino
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:17
Mario Garcia Gracie Barra Libertyville
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-52
انتهى
Corey Powers
Iurii Shpylei Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:13
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
انتهى
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
Jessica Mcmahan Team Corral Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
انتهى
Anand Kumar
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Cedrick Chan Gracie Barra Aurora Won by Submission - 01:35
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-50
انتهى
Cole Schultz
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:03
Michael Crnkovic Carlson Gracie Chicago
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-51
انتهى
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Won by points - 06:00
Jeni Fennell Choke-U
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN Purple Belt
(Saturday)
4-55
انتهى
Michelle Dominik
New Breed Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ginny Koehl Team Gladiador
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-50
انتهى
Jovan Stanisavljevic
Team Corral
William Haddix Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 02:04
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-52
انتهى
Ben Tomko
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
ADAM REBELLA Lake County BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:38
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-53
انتهى
Reid Wilson
Staley Martial Arts
Emanuel Pugh Team Colon MMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
انتهى
Nick Robinson
TAC TEAM BJJ
Nick Horine Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:29
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
2-48
انتهى
Stephen Bonfardin
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by points - 06:00
Kamil Gaszman Team Gladiador
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
انتهى
Nicole Beaudion
Team Gladiador
Jaimi Kitchen Team Haanpaa Won by Submission - 04:05