Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
انتهى
Anthony Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Titan Gallagher Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
5-37
انتهى
Ryan Prado
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gianna Valadez Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
انتهى
Kailynn Holguin
Team Corral
Won by Decision - 03:00
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
6-34
انتهى
Benjamin Foran
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Salahuddin Mian Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
انتهى
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:21
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Sean Isu Choe
Staley Martial Arts
Andrew Jefferson Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
5-39
انتهى
Lucas Dorman
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Smith Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-36
انتهى
George Burden
Christopher Mauer Gracie Barra Deerfield Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
انتهى
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:29
Max Szymanski Team Corral
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
انتهى
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:44
Ali Eren Atac Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-35
انتهى
Willow Bruggeman
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:46
Matthew Coloma Lake County BJJ
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
انتهى
Deacon Wargo
Team Gladiador
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-38
انتهى
Jesus Zartuche Jr
Team Corral
DURANGO VALLES APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Luke Hoffmeister
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
انتهى
Jacob Giordano
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
5-40
انتهى
Lucas Dorman
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 02:51
Noah Olbera Team Corral
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
انتهى
Coleman Miller
Lake County BJJ
Benjamin Evans Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Sean Isu Choe
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Jefferson Team Corral
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
انتهى
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-40
انتهى
DURANGO VALLES
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:26
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 2 [C2]
(Saturday)
3-34
انتهى
Ava Uting
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Chandler Meyer Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-42
انتهى
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 00:26
Valeria Bautista Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
5-41
انتهى
Peyton Smith
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:46
Noah Olbera Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
انتهى
Jacob Giordano
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ryan Pickett CU Jiu Jitsu
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
انتهى
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Ali Eren Atac Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-34
انتهى
Lauren Bullard
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Salahuddin Mian Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-39
انتهى
Jesus Zartuche Jr
Team Corral
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-43
انتهى
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Valeria Bautista Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 2 [C2]
(Saturday)
3-35
انتهى
Jameson McGuire
Team Corral
Chandler Meyer Team Corral Won by points - 03:00