Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
انتهى
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Victor McManaman Sugar Land Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
انتهى
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ari'el Belmarez Advantage BJJ Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
انتهى
Geselle Medina
Advantage BJJ
Aiden Foreman BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute Gi >> Male Teens (all ranks)
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Colt Williams
Strong Arm
Izrael Rivera TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Luke Whiting
The Woodlands
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
انتهى
Trey Jones
Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Aiden Foreman BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
Ty Ferguson
BJJ Revolution Team
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
انتهى
Ian Lewicki
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexia Cramm The Woodlands
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Savanah Torres Empire Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
انتهى
Colt Williams
Strong Arm
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Degueyter The Woodlands
Absolute Gi >> Male Teens (all ranks)
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas
Won by points - 04:00
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Victor McManaman
Sugar Land
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:09
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Raphael Belmarez
Advantage BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ari'el Belmarez Advantage BJJ
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
انتهى
Victor McManaman
Sugar Land
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Izrael Rivera
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Jace Degueyter The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Savanah Torres Empire Won by Submission
Absolute Gi >> Male Teens (all ranks)
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
انتهى
Joe Murphy
Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Michael Choe BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
انتهى
Austin Johnson
ACS MMA
Victor Hung BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 04:47
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
انتهى
Randall Davis
Team Maozinha North Houston
Austin Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:25
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Duke Edwards
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
انتهى
Andrew Hnyluk
EnergyFit MMA
Brian Burnham Elite Mma Won by Submission - 05:30
Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
انتهى
Bunker Hill
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Donald Ritchie Gracie Barra
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
انتهى
Spencer Eichler
BJJ Revolution Team
Matthew Fitzhenry Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-48
انتهى
Diego Trevino
The Woodlands
Won by points - 06:00
Everett Welch BJJ Revolution Team
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
انتهى
Randall Davis
Team Maozinha North Houston
Damion Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
انتهى
Bunker Hill
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 04:02
Michael Stapleton Team Maozinha - North Houston
Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
انتهى
Austin Johnson
ACS MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BVMMA
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
انتهى
Duke Edwards
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Brant Rader Team Rivas
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
انتهى
Matthew Fitzhenry
Gracie Barra
Jameel Sneed Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:14
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
انتهى
Austin Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Damion Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision