Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
انتهى
Cain Gordon
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Jacob Wagner Team Rivas BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-19
انتهى
Victoria Benitez
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Jade Falcon Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
انتهى
Sky Tracy
Pablo Silva BJJ
Thomas "TC" Wills BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
انتهى
Sky Tracy
Pablo Silva BJJ
Thomas "TC" Wills BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
انتهى
Tristin Webb
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Maia Wright Alliance BJJ Houston
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
انتهى
Barrett Langham
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
انتهى
Alexandrea Chaffee
Carlson Gracie
Won by Decision - 03:00
Skylar Stewart Team Rivas BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Raymond Sisk
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:01
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
انتهى
John Rich
McCusker MMA
Lonnie Fisher Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-20
انتهى
Loralei Miller
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mckinzey Torres Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
انتهى
Tristin Webb
Team Rivas BJJ
Justin Johnson Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
انتهى
Lane Schroer
Elite MMA
Kaden Grassmuck Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
انتهى
Cole Gardner
Gracie Barra Texas
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-21
انتهى
Ty McCaskill
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Julian Falcon Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-24
انتهى
Kollin Grisel
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Nayeli Gonzalez Davis Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
انتهى
Victor McManaman
Renzo Gracie Houston
Isaak Tracy Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
انتهى
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:48
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
انتهى
Barrett Langham
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Decision - 04:00
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
انتهى
Maia Wright
Alliance BJJ Houston
Justin Johnson Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
انتهى
David Perry
BJJ Revolution Team
JJ Shafer Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
انتهى
Raiden Martinez
BVMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Quintana Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-24
انتهى
Ashlyn McGuire
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Brightyn Browder Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
انتهى
River Mills
Team Rivas BJJ
Mark Gonzalez Presa BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
انتهى
Elaina Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Roslyn Martinez BVMMA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
انتهى
Alexandrea Chaffee
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Grassmuck Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-25
انتهى
Natalie Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Daxton Gray Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-25
انتهى
Kollin Grisel
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Nayeli Gonzalez Davis Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
انتهى
Ayden Hoffman
ASPIDA TEAM RENZO GRACIE
William Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 03:14
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
انتهى
Ty McCaskill
Team Finesse BJJ
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:39
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
انتهى
Nicolas Hinton III
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Thomas "TC" Wills BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
انتهى
David Perry
BJJ Revolution Team
Landon Gleason Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
انتهى
Bobby Andrade
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by points - 03:57
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu