Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-31
انتهى
Quentin Haines
Team tooke
Logan Chambless Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Natalie Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremy Gonzalez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
Kenneth Lopez
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-30
انتهى
STEVEN SALAZAR
Elite MMA
Alice Sharples BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-34
انتهى
Alexandrea Chaffee
Carlson Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:40
Emily Jurek Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-32
انتهى
Victor Simoes
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Unknown User Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Joey Veselka
Team tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua DeRamus Team Rivas BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
انتهى
Cole Cuku
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Decision - 03:00
Iliana Becker Renzo Gracie Houston
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
انتهى
JJ Shafer
Team Rivas BJJ
Landon Gleason Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Luke Malveaux
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Rivera
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-34
انتهى
David Hodina
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Noah Baskin Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
انتهى
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas BJJ
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
انتهى
Mark McElroy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Ayden Hoffman ASPIDA TEAM RENZO GRACIE
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
انتهى
Cameron Arceneaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Hartley Watkins Elite MMA Won by Submission - 02:44
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Wills BVMMA
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
انتهى
Quentin Haines
Team tooke
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:14
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
انتهى
Carter Sylva
BVMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremy Gonzalez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-37
انتهى
Preston McCartney
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Jacob Wagner Team Rivas BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Luke Sky Walker Team Rivas BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
انتهى
Roman Spurling
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Jon David Murray Team tooke Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-34
انتهى
Sky Tracy
Pablo Silva BJJ
Roenne Jae Lavarez Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-37
انتهى
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Loralei Miller Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 02:49
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
انتهى
Mark McElroy
Won by Submission - 00:08
William Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Desmond Rubio
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Ari'el Belmarez Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 02:15
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
انتهى
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ethan Perry BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-35
انتهى
Christian Gonzalez
Presa BJJ
Noah Baskin Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:14
Olivia Wills BVMMA
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Luke Malveaux
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 02:28
Giovanni Rivera
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
انتهى
Jon David Murray
Team tooke
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:08
Kevin Entrades Ground Dwellers
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Joey Veselka
Team tooke
Luke Sky Walker Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
انتهى
Aiden Gonzalez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:06
Cole Cuku Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
انتهى
Ayden Hoffman
ASPIDA TEAM RENZO GRACIE
William Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 02:32