Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Finished
Bryson Taitano
Kaliffa Oliveira
Delaney Williams Team Roberto Traven
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Mckenna Fielder
Megaladon
Sidnee Griffin Columbus
Teens Gi >> Blue >> 16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
Gabriel Peryam
SBG International
Bryan Cunjama Gwinnett
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Finished
Kaylii McCormick
SBG International
Lisa Fletcher Columbus
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Finished
Jonathan Johnston
West Cobb
John Green Chattanooga Jiu Jitsu Academy
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
Finished
Bryan McCormick
SBG International
Thomas Lewis No Team
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
Delaney Williams
Team Roberto Traven
Steve Barrett SBG International
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Lindsie Wilson
Team Roberto Traven
Mkaila McCormick SBG International
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Sadira Peryam SBG International
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Kaylii McCormick
SBG International
Lindsie Wilson Team Roberto Traven
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Brayden Blackwell KnuckleUp Fitness
Masters Women No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Finished
Jason Gibson
Columbus
Gabriel Peryam SBG International
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Finished
Lydia Keating
Bad Apple MMA
Sophia Zeis Elite Sports Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Lindsie Wilson
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mkaila McCormick SBG International
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Won by points - 04:00
Sadira Peryam SBG International
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Finished
Trey Parker
Megaladon
Won by points - 03:00
Zander Singer SBG Athens
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Lindsie Wilson
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Mkaila McCormick SBG International
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Delaney Williams
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Decision - 03:00
Steve Barrett SBG International
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Trey Parker
Megaladon
Won by points - 03:00
Zander Singer SBG Athens
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Won by points
Sadira Peryam SBG International
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Bryson Taitano
Kaliffa Oliveira
Kael Fielder Megaladon Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Delaney Williams
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 02:52
Steve Barrett SBG International
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Michael Gaylor
Columbus
Breanna Williams Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Jordyn McCormick
SBG International
Won by Submission - 02:46
Mckenna Fielder Megaladon
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Christian Tabb
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:59
Kelton Teasley No Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Bryson Taitano
Kaliffa Oliveira
Michael Gaylor Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Logan Vo
Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:28
Connor Teasley Creighton MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Christian Tabb
KnuckleUp Fitness
Dejann Angus Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Jordyn McCormick
SBG International
Mckenna Fielder Megaladon Won by points - 03:00