Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Lydia Frazier
Luiz Palhares
Aiden Gray Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
Finished
Tucker Coleman
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Ocegueda Legion JJ
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Sam Hubbard
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
James Wiseman Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Finished
Ridgid Krantz
Dalton Wilkerson Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Ben Hogan
Legion JJ
Kaiden Hughes Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female [F1]
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Reagan Patrum
Guardian Murfreesboro
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabella Laurin
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
5-12
Finished
Mariana Wing
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Lainey Campbell Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Sammy Shires
Won by Submission - 02:04
Gabrian Harper
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
3-11
Finished
August Golden
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Trig Williams Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Finished
Joshua Barrett
Legion JJ
Dalton Wilkerson Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by Submission - 01:46
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Carter Cornett
Legion JJ
Alice Wenzler Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female [F1]
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Destini Ivey
Jiu Jitsu Nation
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:42
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Finished
Davin Mayfield
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jacob Preston Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
5-14
Finished
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Lainey Campbell Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-11
Finished
Evelyn Parsille
Legion JJ
Joey Ocegueda Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Finished
Rocket Haggerty
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
David Smith Legion JJ Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Jensen Childress
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Rilyn Propst Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Finished
Silas Johns
Luiz Palhares
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
Finished
Benjamin Huch
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Harris East Side Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
Finished
Weslee Parker
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Michael Bissonette Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Finished
Benjamin Huch
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Tristan Spence Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Harrison Kaufman
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
KATALINA BOWEN Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female [F1]
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Elizabella Laurin
Won by Submission - 01:53
Destini Ivey Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
3-14
Finished
Lane Kirts
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Leif Kranda Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
5-13
Finished
Alexandra Erb
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
Mariana Wing Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
Finished
Sam Hasty
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tucker Coleman Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Unknown User
Legion JJ
Connor Hensley Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Finished
Korbin Bouler
Maverick Training Center
Rocky Davis TBJJA Won by Submission - 02:28
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-11
Finished
Van Morgan
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 01:35
Hudson Meyer Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Alice Wenzler
Pedigo Submission Fighting
KATALINA BOWEN Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Finished
Weslee Parker
Glory BJJ
Michael Bissonette Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Brayden Busby
Luiz Palhares
Reagan Patrum Guardian Murfreesboro Won by points - 03:00