Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
1-66
Finished
Nick Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Pena Team Tooke Cypress
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-65
Finished
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Barbalias Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
4-63
Finished
Lizette Mendoza
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Patty Olvera Team Finesse BJJ
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
5-58
Finished
Jeremy Woodin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:04
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [X2]
(Saturday)
8-63
Finished
Fred Vasquez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:57
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-67
Finished
Idris Beazer
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Qualls Gracie Barra Champions
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-71
Finished
Caiden Cain
Solis Martial Arts Club
Johnathan Lopez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:53
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-57
Finished
Bolivar Penaherrara
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Morris Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Finished
Oraz Kalzhanov
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 05:00
Minh Nhan UFC Gym Sugar Land
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-72
Finished
Desmond Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Bryer Gray Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-54
Finished
Ryan Sandoval
BTT Humble
Michael Pryor GFT/Paradigm Won by Submission - 04:24
Women's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-68
Finished
Jessica Holmes
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:16
April Shirkey Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-66
Finished
JUAN MENDOZA
Carlson Gracie Houston
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 00:57
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-68
Finished
John Martinez
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Jaydon Bosquez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:49
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-56
Finished
Johan Busby
Solis Martial Arts Club
Chad Ross Solis Martial Arts Club Won by Submission - 03:08
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-65
Finished
Zachary Shoemaker
No team/ association
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Allaun Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-66
Finished
Elias Osment
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juan Rubio United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [X2]
(Saturday)
8-64
Finished
Rhyne Brisbin
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Dominic Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:53
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-69
Finished
Idris Beazer
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Barbalias Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-73
Finished
Johnathan Lopez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-67
Finished
Perry Bridger
Team tooke
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:51
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-56
Finished
Joshua Knapp
Team Finesse BJJ
Kyle Gyuricza Gracie Barra Champions Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Finished
Johnny Crawford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Phillip Luce Team tooke
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-60
Finished
Michael Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Garcia BanKai
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-55
Finished
Matt Sharp
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Kalu Guasco Gracie Barra Champions Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-68
Finished
Sarah Galvez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 03:40
Bethany Walker Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
5-59
Finished
Jeremy Woodin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Randall Goodson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [AA3]
(Saturday)
3-69
Finished
Xavier Kie
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
JJ Sanchez Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-69
Finished
Jessica Holmes
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:28
April Shirkey Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-70
Finished
Jaydon Bosquez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 00:20
Michael Becherer Gracie Barra Heights
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-71
Finished
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Harrison West Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-71
Finished
Steven Fox
Furia Training Center
Adam Awda Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:43