Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-74
Finished
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 06:00
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-68
Finished
Minh Nhan
UFC Gym Sugar Land
Won by Submission - 04:34
Elias Osment Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-57
Finished
Michael Pryor
GFT/Paradigm
Kalu Guasco Gracie Barra Champions Won by points - 04:59
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-58
Finished
Tony Landry
Alliance BJJ Houston
Chad Ross Solis Martial Arts Club Won by Submission - 00:26
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Finished
Hany Taha
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 03:38
Michael Watson Alliance BJJ Houston
Women's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-69
Finished
Sarah Galvez
Team tooke
Won by points - 05:00
Yari Aguilar Elite MMA Westheimer
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-71
Finished
Gregory Lopez
Maddawg MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Chris Farmer Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-72
Finished
Idris Beazer
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by points - 05:00
Jaydon Bosquez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
4-64
Finished
Marie Bailey
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:52
Patty Olvera Team Finesse BJJ
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [AA3]
(Saturday)
3-70
Finished
Xavier Kie
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Luis Aparicio Team tooke Won by Submission - 02:43
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-72
Finished
Adam Awda
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:02
Henry Milner Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Finished
Zachary Shoemaker
No team/ association
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Burns Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
5-60
Finished
Joseph Gray
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-72
Finished
Gregory Lopez
Maddawg MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Chris Farmer Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-67
Finished
Oraz Kalzhanov
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Rubio United Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-73
Finished
Mark Campbell
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Won by Submission - 04:39
Phillip Luce Team tooke
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-77
Finished
Colton Lilley
10th Planet New Caney
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Aparicio Team tooke
Women's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-70
Finished
Bethany Walker
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Yari Aguilar Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
5-61
Finished
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Gray Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:19
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
Finished
CHARLES GIPSON
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Wilson Pablo Silva BJJ
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
5-62
Finished
Randall Goodson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-73
Finished
Elias Osment
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kenny Grenert Ravlin Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:05
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-75
Finished
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 06:00
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
5-63
Finished
Joseph Gray
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jeremy Woodin Alliance BJJ Houston
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [AA3]
(Saturday)
3-71
Finished
JJ Sanchez
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Luis Aparicio Team tooke
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> 200+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-76
Finished
Trevor Neill
Team tooke
Ronny Fort Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-67
Finished
Robert Allaun
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Timothy Burns Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 134.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-63
Finished
Sipho Nkosi
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Bryer Gray Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-72
Finished
Cameron Killen
Gracie Barra Texas
Xavier Kie Next Level Training Center/ MMA Won by Submission - 02:20
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 134.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-64
Finished
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Hernandez The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-74
Finished
Mark Campbell
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Won by Submission - 01:29
Phillip Luce Team tooke
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-78
Finished
Colton Lilley
10th Planet New Caney
Michael Comer Ravlin Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:30