Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 38
Finished
Andy Brunet
Carlson Gracie Team
Brian Manning Carlson Gracie /maxim gym Won by Submission - 00:47
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -49
Finished
HEAVEN PODGORSKI
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 06:00
Angelina Palermo Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -43
Finished
Erick Bucio
Gilbert Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Liggett Carlson Gracie Team
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 45
Finished
Eyad Eid
Uflacker Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Noah Alsguson Power Source
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -41
Finished
Grace McCormick
True Prodigy
Dakota Zimmerman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 01:16
Men Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 40
Finished
Ben Carpenter
Roufusport
Daniel DeLopez BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA Won by Submission - 03:02
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -37
Finished
Lovisa Arnstrom
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Hannah Paul Soul Fighters Chicago
Absolute Gi >> Men (Black Belt)
(Saturday)
4 -41
Finished
Danilo Lopes
American Top Team
Mark Vives New Breed Won by points - 07:00
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -44
Finished
Valentino Ortiz
TDC MMA Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Lorenzo Salas Carlson Gracie
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 43
Finished
Joshua Chavez
Lake County BJJ
Eric Rolston 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 05:25
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -41
Finished
Perla Vargas
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Nicole Brown Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -47
Finished
Melissa Duda
BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA
Won by Submission - 01:26
Lauren Kucera Fit 2 Defend
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -35
Finished
Dave Chapman
Alliance.
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Rosas Torres Martial Arts Academy
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 44
Finished
Manuel Lara
Alliance Chicago
Won by points - 06:00
Kevyn Santiago Mata Leon BJJ
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 39
Finished
Andy Brunet
Carlson Gracie Team
Brian Manning Carlson Gracie /maxim gym Won by Submission - 00:27
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -42
Finished
Perla Vargas
North Side BJJ
Won by points
Nicole Brown Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -44
Finished
Erick Bucio
Gilbert Grappling
Michael Balli Hill Brothers Team Won by points - 05:00
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -42
Finished
Grace McCormick
True Prodigy
Won by Decision
Dakota Zimmerman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -48
Finished
Melissa Duda
BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA
Won by points
Lauren Kucera Fit 2 Defend
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 40
Finished
Andy Brunet
Carlson Gracie Team
Brian Manning Carlson Gracie /maxim gym Won by Decision
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -50
Finished
HEAVEN PODGORSKI
Team Gladiador
Angelina Palermo Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:05
Men Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -44
Finished
Darby Haanpaa
Team Curran
Alex Hernandez TBJJA Won by Submission - 03:40
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -45
Finished
John Oh
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:39
John Wang Impact Zone
Men Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 41
Finished
Ben Carpenter
Roufusport
Daniel DeLopez BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA Won by Submission - 00:58
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 35
Finished
Joshua Huante Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Zach Mena Core Combat Sports Won by points - 01:41
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 41
Finished
Ryan Sberna
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
ROBERT SEBESTA E3 Rolling Prairie
Men Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 42
Finished
Ben Carpenter
Roufusport
Daniel DeLopez BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA Won by points
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 49
Finished
Timothy Apuli
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Tyler Kinney Bulldog Fight Team
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 44
Finished
Tim McCauley
Team Curran
Won by points - 06:00
Jesus Perez Lake County BJJ
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -38
Finished
Lovisa Arnstrom
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Hannah Paul Soul Fighters Chicago
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 46
Finished
Petar Djuric
Won by Submission - 05:05
Noah Alsguson Power Source
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -39
Finished
Lovisa Arnstrom
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:01
Hannah Paul Soul Fighters Chicago