Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 50
Finished
Timothy Apuli
Lake County BJJ
Pierre Hampton GladiatorBJJ Won by Submission - 05:16
Women Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
8 -41
Finished
Nicole Swanson
Hill Brothers Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Blanca Martinez-Flores Carlson Gracie Team
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -54
Finished
Nasah Ahmed
Uflacker Academy
Won by Submission - 04:17
Beau Turner Atos Impact Zone
Women Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
8 -42
Finished
Nicole Swanson
Hill Brothers Team
Won by Submission
Blanca Martinez-Flores Carlson Gracie Team
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 44
Finished
ROBERT SEBESTA
E3 Rolling Prairie
Won by points - 05:00
Guilherme Ganzella Fragnan Copa Jiu Jitsu
Men Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -46
Finished
Darby Haanpaa
Team Curran
Alex Hernandez TBJJA Won by Submission
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -56
Finished
John Daniells
Delete
Victor Rivera North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -46
Finished
John Brennan
Alliance.
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Brock Gilbert Grappling
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 52
Finished
Kevin Mendoza
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Gossett Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -50
Finished
Francisco Bianco
Lake County BJJ
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:01
Men Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -52
Finished
Michael Mandik
Team Gladiador
John Rose Alvarez Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 45
Finished
Eric Rolston
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 05:44
Tim McCauley Team Curran
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -51
Finished
JT Rapacz
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Vladislav Cojocari Uflacker Academy
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 43
Finished
Ryan Sberna
Carlson Gracie Team
Earvin Foster Brasa CTA Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -48
Finished
Alec Woodson
Shadowhouse
Alex Hernandez TBJJA Won by Submission - 04:25
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -53
Finished
Jason Montemayor
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
John Kasper Hill Brothers Team
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -53
Finished
Laina Hochstetler
Bulldog Fight Team
Won by Submission - 04:34
Marian Lee Carlson Gracie Team
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -57
Finished
Nasah Ahmed
Uflacker Academy
Quenten Havey Tutaj BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Masters Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
8 -44
Finished
Igor Cojocaru
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:20
Jeremy Eaton Hill Brothers Team
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 51
Finished
Tyler Kinney
Bulldog Fight Team
Won by points - 06:00
Pierre Hampton GladiatorBJJ
Absolute Gi >> Men (Blue Belt)
(Saturday)
Finished
Brian Lukasik
Valko BJJ
Luka Mirkovic Chicago School of Grappling Won by Walkover
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 49
Finished
Milan DJURIC
AKAI BEISHENKULOV North Side BJJ AZ Won by Submission - 03:07
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 46
Finished
Gabriel Catanus
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Daniel Babb B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -51
Finished
Francisco Bianco
Lake County BJJ
Mark Corpuz Carlson Gracie Team - Vianna Brothers Won by Submission - 01:13
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -52
Finished
Nick Robinson
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points - 05:00
Vladislav Cojocari Uflacker Academy
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -47
Finished
Valentino Ortiz
TDC MMA Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
John Oh Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Men Masters Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
8 -45
Finished
Igor Cojocaru
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission
Jeremy Eaton Hill Brothers Team
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 47
Finished
Gabriel Catanus
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Daniel Babb B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Decision
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -58
Finished
Emin Jakupovic
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Beau Turner Atos Impact Zone Won by Submission - 01:51
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 50
Finished
Aron Yelton
Lake County BJJ
Kevin Medeiros Uflacker Academy Won by Submission - 01:11
Men Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -49
Finished
Brent Wicklund
Freedom Martial Arts
Alex Hernandez TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:30
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -47
Finished
Erich Haanpaa
Team Curran
Maxwell Custer Fit 2 Defend Won by Submission - 03:46