Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs [B1]
(Sunday)
2-6
Terminé
Brody Goins
Hardy Hit Squad
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Lucas Roberts Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
7-5
Terminé
Eli Key
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Brynden Mangus Hardy Hit Squad
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Sunday)
9-6
Terminé
Weston Smith
Upper Cumberland MMA
Ryan Gaddis Pedigo Submission Fighting Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
3-6
Terminé
Logan Kane
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Charlie Miller Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
4-4
Terminé
Jaime Tees
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cody Malidore Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
7-3
Terminé
Ezra Fitzgerald
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Bear Butler Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 125 lbs [E1]
(Sunday)
8-4
Terminé
Micah Evans
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Fletcher Waters GMA - Gallatin Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
5-4
Terminé
Charlie Coppess
TBJJA Clarksville
Jaxon Sanders Hardy Hit Squad Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs [B1]
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Jackson Tees
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Collin Bradley Pedigo Submission Fighting Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [D1]
(Sunday)
8-6
Terminé
Noah Forrester
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Corabelle Fitzgerald Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Sunday)
1-5
Terminé
Noah Flores
Legion JJ
Miyon Alkubechy Team Zenith Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
4-2
Terminé
Karlee Bush
Ground level bjj
Cecilia Boren Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Sunday)
6-7
Terminé
Austin Roberts
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nathan Hamlet Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Sunday)
5-7
Terminé
Silas Lewis
10th Planet Cookeville
Nadya Flores Legion JJ Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
7-6
Terminé
Brynden Mangus
Hardy Hit Squad
Levi Hutto Pedigo Submission Fighting Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
1-7
Terminé
Gunnar Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Daniel Tucker Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Sunday)
9-2
Terminé
Ryder Malidore
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Logan Lewis 10th Planet Cookeville
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
3-4
Terminé
Caroline Williams
Wildside Combat Sports
Bryson Diaz Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Sunday)
8-7
Terminé
Bennett Taylor
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Gagné par points - 03:00
Thomas Ledford Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Sunday)
9-4
Terminé
Samuel Bean
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Freddie Butler Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
5-5
Terminé
Jaxon Sanders
Hardy Hit Squad
Bella Alford Upper Cumberland MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs >> Female [1] [A1]
(Sunday)
6-5
Terminé
Eleanor Hoose
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Penelope Boren Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 100 lbs
(Sunday)
1-8
Terminé
Addelynn Hardwick
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Canaan Lane Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
7-8
Terminé
Brooklyn Anderson
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jackson Rowland Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 105 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminé
Amelia Jensen
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Reagan Patrum Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
3-7
Terminé
Logan Kane
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leland Dunbar Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 75 lbs [B2]
(Sunday)
2-10
Terminé
Braxton Diaz
Cobra BJJ
Brody Goins Hardy Hit Squad Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 115 lbs
(Sunday)
5-8
Terminé
Luke Ackley
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Derek Hansen Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs >> Female [1] [A1]
(Sunday)
6-6
Terminé
Amelia Roberts
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emmily Bush Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
4-5
Terminé
Donald Shoulders
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Alaura Kenny Team Shawn Hammonds Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Sunday)
9-7
Terminé
Weston Smith
Upper Cumberland MMA
Colin Lindsey Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> Under 140 lbs [E2]
(Sunday)
8-9
Terminé
Victor Wheeler
10 TH PLANET Jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Baylor Thurman Gracie Barra Tennessee