Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
5-26
Terminé
Lucas Roberts
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Cruz Medina 6ONE5 Brigade Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Sunday)
1-25
Terminé
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Ethan Payne Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs [D1]
(Sunday)
6-28
Terminé
Titus Valle
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Elijah Binkley Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
8-26
Terminé
Wyatt Gomm
6ONE5 Brigade
Finn Tabor Bowen Combative Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
5-24
Terminé
Jaxson Tanksley
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Cruz Medina 6ONE5 Brigade Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14 yrs >> Under 120 lbs [E1]
(Sunday)
3-30
Terminé
Matthew Bush Jr
Ground level bjj
Brennan Fukuda Artista BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
2-26
Terminé
Eleanor Cannington
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Mimi Hunt Artista BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Sunday)
5-27
Terminé
Hunter Crow
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jozah Walston Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
3-27
Terminé
Keileigh Harper
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Skarlett Scott Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [G1]
(Sunday)
1-28
Terminé
Ryder Mollenkopf
Gracie Barra Spring Hill
Gagné par points - 03:00
Noah Forrester Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> White >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
4-26
Terminé
Cruz Oropeza
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Welsh One Nation Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
9-29
Terminé
Henry Cannington
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaxon Sanders Hardy Hit Squad
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
6-29
Terminé
Eli Ordonez
6ONE5 Brigade
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Ezra Fitzgerald Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Sunday)
Terminé
Miyon Alkubechy
Team Zenith
Gagné par forfait - 00:21
Robbie Ivey One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
2-25
Terminé
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Braylynn Cernick TBJJA Clarksville
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Sunday)
8-28
Terminé
Ethan Ordonez
6ONE5 Brigade
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ian Avdeev GMA - Gallatin Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 95 lbs [E1]
(Sunday)
3-29
Terminé
Conor Holloway
Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Jorel Williams Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [C1]
(Sunday)
9-27
Terminé
Lainey Hanback
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Rowland Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
5-25
Terminé
Jaxson Tanksley
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Lucas Roberts Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
4-24
Terminé
Wyatt Crow
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jaime Tees Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14 yrs >> Under 120 lbs [E1]
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Matthew Bush Jr
Ground level bjj
Bryce Banares Tribe BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Kids Gi >> White >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
8-27
Terminé
Finn Tabor
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
McDowell Madison Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Sunday)
1-26
Terminé
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Ethan Payne Artista BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
2-27
Terminé
Eleanor Cannington
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Mimi Hunt Artista BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Sunday)
5-28
Terminé
Hunter Crow
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Jozah Walston Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [A2]
(Sunday)
7-26
Terminé
Jesús Salcedo
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Gagné par points - 03:00
Charles Ledford Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
6-30
Terminé
Eli Ordonez
6ONE5 Brigade
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Decklin Le Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 13-14 yrs >> 160+ lbs [E1]
(Sunday)
3-33
Terminé
Charles Thornburgh
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Andrew Page Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
9-30
Terminé
Bella Alford
Upper Cumberland MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Henry Cannington Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
6-32
Terminé
Barrett Potts
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Eli Key One Nation Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [G1]
(Sunday)
1-29
Terminé
Ryder Mollenkopf
Gracie Barra Spring Hill
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Corabelle Fitzgerald Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Sunday)
9-32
Terminé
Valen Bunting
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Miyon Alkubechy Team Zenith Gagné par soumission - 00:22