Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
Terminé
Mahi Jamil
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Kristin Kutach Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-59
Terminé
Charles Rakoski
GF Team/Paradigm
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alejandro VegaPonce Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men Adult Gi >> Purple-Brown >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Terminé
Alan Zacarias
No Team.
Gagné par points - 06:00
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-60
Terminé
Chris Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
John Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
Terminé
Nicholas Jennings
Elite MMA Baytown
Gagné par points - 05:00
Desmond Douglas Global Martial Arts
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-55
Terminé
Ivan Hong
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Unknown User Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par points - 05:00
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
Terminé
Marquis Horn
Texas Punishment Crew
Riley Murphy Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
Terminé
Paul Price
Ground Dwellers
Gagné par points - 05:00
Armando Moreno Gracie Barra Westchase
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-57
Terminé
Kevin Rakoski
GF Team/Paradigm
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Marcus Dugas Texas Punishment Crew
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Terminé
Diana Van Houten
Alliance BJJ Houston
Kristin Kutach Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-61
Terminé
Chris Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Ron Carmichael Global Martial Arts
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-60
Terminé
Caleb Yonkers
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:46
John Ballard Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-51
Terminé
George Perez
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Nicholas Jennings Elite MMA Baytown
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-56
Terminé
Jonathan Curl
GF Team/Paradigm
Gagné par soumission - 04:01
Aaron Kaspar Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-55
Terminé
Susana Morado
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Riley Murphy Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
Terminé
Kendall Weeks
Texas Punishment Crew
Gagné par points - 06:00
Andy Reyes Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Men Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-52
Terminé
Harper Shaw
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Desmond Douglas Global Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Women Adult Gi >> White >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
Terminé
Stephanie Martinez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cyndi Mendoza Elite MMA Baytown
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-62
Terminé
John Pugh
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Ron Carmichael Global Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Men Adult Gi >> Purple-Brown >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Terminé
Alan Zacarias
No Team.
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers Gagné par points - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-61
Terminé
HEBER GUTIERREZ
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
John Ballard Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
3-56
Terminé
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Jake Barrington Texas Punishment Crew Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-62
Terminé
Charles Rakoski
GF Team/Paradigm
Caleb Yonkers Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
3-57
Terminé
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Luis Sanchez Ed Ramos Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
Terminé
Benjamin Espinosa
Elite MMA Baytown
Tu Hoang Brazil 021 Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
Terminé
Davin Snell
Atos Jiujitsu Nederland
Joshua Martinez Gracie Barra Westchase Gagné par points - 06:00
Women Adult Gi >> White >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-54
Terminé
Stephanie Martinez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jonea Rose Lavarez Alliance BJJ Houston
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Terminé
Jose Lopez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Jose Quintanillla Gracie Barra Westchase
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-63
Terminé
John Ballard
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Alejandro VegaPonce Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Terminé
Joshua Allen
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Kevin Wright Global Martial Arts
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-51
Terminé
Davin Snell
Atos Jiujitsu Nederland
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Victor Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
Terminé
Mahi Jamil
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Marquis Horn Texas Punishment Crew