Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-27
Terminé
Bobbi Applegate
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Camilla Soto Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-30
Terminé
Andrea Esparza
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Skylar Mazeikas Gentle Dragon Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
Terminé
Emilio Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Kevin Entrades Ground Dwellers Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-27
Terminé
Camila Duran
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Terminé
Cory Painter
Elite MMA Baytown
Jack Bennett Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-33
Terminé
Logan Barr
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Ty Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Terminé
Cole Cuku
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Rothbauer Elite MMA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
Terminé
Samuel Greene
Global Martial Arts
Tank Campbell Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> 105+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-31
Terminé
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
Terminé
William Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-37
Terminé
Allan Soto
Gracie Barra Katy
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Camdon Allen Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
Terminé
Kevin Entrades
Ground Dwellers
Brody Beast Mode Banks Renzo Gracie Houston Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
Terminé
Ginger Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Odom Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-32
Terminé
Giovanna Dantas
Global Martial Arts
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-28
Terminé
Mielikki Ibarra
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Camilla Soto Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-34
Terminé
Caden Richards
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Ty Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> 105+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-32
Terminé
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-28
Terminé
Sophia Lu
Gracie Barra Katy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
Terminé
Emilio Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brenden Martinez Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Terminé
Jordan Fojtik
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Eli Briones Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
Terminé
Lane Schroer
Elite MMA Baytown
Logan Barr Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-34
Terminé
Cole Cuku
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par points - 03:00
Johnny Davenport Global Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
Terminé
Cory Painter
Elite MMA Baytown
Jack Bennett Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
Terminé
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-38
Terminé
Allan Soto
Gracie Barra Katy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Genavi Villareal United Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Terminé
Ty LeBoeuf
BJJ Revolution Team
Wes Sewell Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Terminé
Trey Villarreal
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Kaden Grassmuck Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 14 yrs >> Under 174.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
Terminé
Barrett Langham
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Michell Peraza Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
Terminé
Morgan Weber
Global Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
Terminé
Jocelyn Stepp
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Kai Yamashita Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
Terminé
Mason Rothbauer
Elite MMA
Johnny Davenport Global Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
Terminé
Ty Pugh
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Cailyn Jackson Team Maozinha - North Houston Gagné par points - 03:00