Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-54
Terminé
Brian Ocon
P3 Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Lorenzo Salas Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-45
Terminé
Unknown User
Fluid Motion
Alpha Ly CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL Gagné par points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 61
Terminé
Anthony Pasquesi Jr.
Lake County BJJ
Varun Rajesh Alliance Madison Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Terminé
Franklin Baker
Team Corral
Gagné par forfait
Alberto Castillo Powersource Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 52
Terminé
Nick Powell
Hybrid Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:41
Timothy Gavin New Breed Training Center
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
Terminé
Shayan Aptinfar
New Breed Training Center
Gagné par soumission - 05:08
Unknown User Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Terminé
Neko Durant
Vianna Brothers
Jared Lalanda Lake County BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 51
Terminé
Ulysses Ocampo
Alliance Chicago
Gagné par points - 06:00
KEENAN MARR TDC MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 47
Terminé
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kent Hoselton Chicago School of Grappling
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
Terminé
Harrison Chan
Carlson Gracie Team Alberta
Eduardo Santaolalla Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par points - 00:06
Men's Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Terminé
Eric Yantin
Team Gladiador
Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Ruben Tapia Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 62
Terminé
Isaac Lopez
Lake County BJJ
David Seo North Side BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 53
Terminé
Omoyele Gonzalez
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Shane Decker Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-47
Terminé
AKAI BEISHENKULOV
North Side BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Logan Brennan TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-60
Terminé
Stephen Wheeler
Lake County BJJ
Alex Salas Seamless Progression Academy Gagné par soumission - 05:53
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
Terminé
Mac Chanprung
Chicago School of Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Al Gorev Vianna Brothers
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 63
Terminé
Varun Rajesh
Alliance Madison
Diego Vega Carlson Gracie Team Alberta Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-56
Terminé
Brian Ocon
P3 Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 05:34
Sam Peterson Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
Terminé
Jared Lalanda
Lake County BJJ
David Gutt UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 54
Terminé
Dias Daniyar
King Kong Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Justin Davis Wrecking Ball MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-48
Terminé
Alpha Ly
CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kamil Gaszman Team Gladiador
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 64
Terminé
David Seo
North Side BJJ
Matthew Nassib Carlson Gracie Team Alberta Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 48
Terminé
Gregory Roberts
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Grant Martsolf Kroyler Gracie BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Absolute Gi >> Men Purple-Brown Belts
(Saturday)
2-57
Terminé
Claude Doucette
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Matthew Skinner UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
Terminé
Paul Hoffmeister
Staley Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jack Zaremba UofGF/New Lenox
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 55
Terminé
Eugene Jamil Muhammad
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Max Ramos Vianna Brothers Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Men’s Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 67
Terminé
Kristian Alcedo
Carlson Gracie HQ
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Sebastian Cortez Team Corral
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-60
Terminé
Dakari Grove
Staley Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Ryan Howard Vianna Brothers
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Terminé
Arash Aptinfar
New Breed Training Center
Gagné par forfait
Markham Badin-Jenkins Vianna Brothers
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 65
Terminé
Esteban Gutierrez
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jason Bader Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-61
Terminé
Jacob Mateika
Fluid Motion
Stephen Wheeler Lake County BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 52
Terminé
Alexander Joss
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:02
KEENAN MARR TDC MMA