Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-54
Finito
Brian Ocon
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:02
Lorenzo Salas Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-45
Finito
Unknown User
Fluid Motion
Alpha Ly CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 61
Finito
Anthony Pasquesi Jr.
Lake County BJJ
Varun Rajesh Alliance Madison Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Franklin Baker
Team Corral
Won by Walkover
Alberto Castillo Powersource Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 52
Finito
Nick Powell
Hybrid Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:41
Timothy Gavin New Breed Training Center
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
Finito
Shayan Aptinfar
New Breed Training Center
Won by Submission - 05:08
Unknown User Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Finito
Neko Durant
Vianna Brothers
Jared Lalanda Lake County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 51
Finito
Ulysses Ocampo
Alliance Chicago
Won by points - 06:00
KEENAN MARR TDC MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 47
Finito
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Kent Hoselton Chicago School of Grappling
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
Finito
Harrison Chan
Carlson Gracie Team Alberta
Eduardo Santaolalla Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 00:06
Men's Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Finito
Eric Yantin
Team Gladiador
Won by Submission - 04:05
Ruben Tapia Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 62
Finito
Isaac Lopez
Lake County BJJ
David Seo North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 53
Finito
Omoyele Gonzalez
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Decker Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-47
Finito
AKAI BEISHENKULOV
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Logan Brennan TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-60
Finito
Stephen Wheeler
Lake County BJJ
Alex Salas Seamless Progression Academy Won by Submission - 05:53
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
Finito
Mac Chanprung
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:59
Al Gorev Vianna Brothers
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 63
Finito
Varun Rajesh
Alliance Madison
Diego Vega Carlson Gracie Team Alberta Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-56
Finito
Brian Ocon
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 05:34
Sam Peterson Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
Finito
Jared Lalanda
Lake County BJJ
David Gutt UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 54
Finito
Dias Daniyar
King Kong Academy
Won by Submission - 04:53
Justin Davis Wrecking Ball MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-48
Finito
Alpha Ly
CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL
Won by points - 06:00
Kamil Gaszman Team Gladiador
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 64
Finito
David Seo
North Side BJJ
Matthew Nassib Carlson Gracie Team Alberta Won by Submission - 01:51
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 48
Finito
Gregory Roberts
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Grant Martsolf Kroyler Gracie BJJ Won by Submission - 02:03
Absolute Gi >> Men Purple-Brown Belts
(Saturday)
2-57
Finito
Claude Doucette
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Matthew Skinner UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 02:03
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
Finito
Paul Hoffmeister
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Zaremba UofGF/New Lenox
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 55
Finito
Eugene Jamil Muhammad
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Max Ramos Vianna Brothers Won by Submission - 04:59
Men’s Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 67
Finito
Kristian Alcedo
Carlson Gracie HQ
Won by Submission - 03:16
Sebastian Cortez Team Corral
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-60
Finito
Dakari Grove
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:05
Ryan Howard Vianna Brothers
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Arash Aptinfar
New Breed Training Center
Won by Walkover
Markham Badin-Jenkins Vianna Brothers
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 65
Finito
Esteban Gutierrez
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Bader Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-61
Finito
Jacob Mateika
Fluid Motion
Stephen Wheeler Lake County BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 52
Finito
Alexander Joss
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:02
KEENAN MARR TDC MMA