Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
Terminé
Ezequiel Chapa
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Amy Campos Fight Prime Training Center
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Terminé
Jackson Badillo
Staley Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
TJ Montemurro LCCT
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
Terminé
Alan Garcia
Red Schafer MMA
Humberto Lopez Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Terminé
Nhish Yang
Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
Sophia Kirklewski Seamless Progression Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
Terminé
Harlee Hiller
Staley Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lucas Moeller Seamless Progression Academy
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminé
Logan Thao
Fight Prime Training Center
Sophia Kirklewski Seamless Progression Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
Terminé
Caleb Wilder
Nova Gyms BJJ
Anthony Vargas Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Terminé
Alan Garcia
Red Schafer MMA
Natalie Schaalma Highland Fight Systems Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Terminé
Mariah Mack
Highland Fight Systems
Amy Campos Fight Prime Training Center Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
Terminé
Christopher Hernandez
Roufusport
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User Highland Fight Systems
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
Terminé
Jackson Badillo
Staley Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabella Honaker LCCT
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Terminé
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Adrian Cantu Fit 2 Defend Gagné par soumission
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-16
Terminé
Grace Schmidt
Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zoe Tanyavutti Staley Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Terminé
Leonardo Soria
Gagné par points
Noah Irizarry Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Terminé
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Ryan Jordan Rothwell MMA LCCT
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Terminé
Humberto Lopez
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Calyx Hoover Staley Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Terminé
Austin Berger
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Gagné par points - 03:00
Josiah Horn Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Terminé
Caleb Wilder
Nova Gyms BJJ
Anthony Vargas Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Terminé
Nhish Yang
Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ali Eren Atac Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminé
Johnnie Jordan
Team Corral
Dale Montemurro LCCT Gagné par points - 01:27
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-17
Terminé
Grace Schmidt
Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zoe Tanyavutti Staley Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Terminé
Leonardo Soria
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Gabe Coons Seamless Progression Academy
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Terminé
TJ Montemurro
LCCT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabella Honaker LCCT
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Terminé
Christopher Hernandez
Roufusport
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User Highland Fight Systems
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
Terminé
Natalie Schaalma
Highland Fight Systems
Calyx Hoover Staley Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Terminé
Adrian Cantu
Fit 2 Defend
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Ryan Jordan Rothwell MMA LCCT
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Terminé
Austin Berger
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Terminé
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
LILLIAN ABELL Fight Prime Training Center
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Terminé
Gillian Kulig
Seamless Progression Academy
Amy Campos Fight Prime Training Center Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Terminé
Johnnie Jordan
Team Corral
Dale Montemurro LCCT Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Terminé
Nhish Yang
Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ali Eren Atac Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
Terminé
Gabriel Goldstein
Movimento
Gagné par points - 03:00
Scofield Vang Roufusport