Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-33
Terminé
Christopher Litwin
Soul Fighters Chicago
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-37
Terminé
Van Baer
Core Combat Sports
Connor Brandstetter Illinois Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
7-27
Terminé
Layla Kampanatkosol
Hill Brothers Team
William Swinson Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
5-39
Terminé
Sebastian Castrejon
UofGF/New Lenox
Sebastian Gracia Maxim Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
1-39
Terminé
Kaitlyn Sigman
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Willow Bruggeman Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-38
Terminé
Braden Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 01:23
Henry Hoffmeister Staley Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
4-36
Terminé
Isaiah Guardiola
APEX House Of Grappling
Luis Carmona ANDRE Luciano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Judo Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-31
Terminé
Kaden Hovis
Maxim Gym
Gagné par points - 03:00
Easton Trimolt Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [Q2]
(Saturday)
3-39
Terminé
Nnamdi Ibekwe
Team Fumaca Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
George Dunn Movimento
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-34
Terminé
Caden Issac
The Combat Zone
Johnnie Jordan Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
7-31
Terminé
Elizabeth Conroy
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Colton Evans Rothwell MMA LCCT
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-33
Terminé
Reina Amescua
Team Corral
Kadison Hang North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-36
Terminé
Maxx Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luke Hoffmeister Staley Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-42
Terminé
Cj Wyllie
Team One Mixed Martial Arts
Ali Eren Atac Staley Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-41
Terminé
Adrianna Turner
Core Combat Sports
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-34
Terminé
Christopher Litwin
Soul Fighters Chicago
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Estevan Hernandez TAC TEAM BJJ
Teen Gi >> Green >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
4-38
Terminé
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Benjamin Shvartsman Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
1-37
Terminé
Caiden Moreau
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J3]
(Saturday)
5-44
Terminé
Joshua Wilkins
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Lilia Zielinski TAC TEAM BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
5-40
Terminé
TJ Montemurro
LCCT
George Katsigiannis True Prodigy Gagné par points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-42
Terminé
Adrianna Turner
Core Combat Sports
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
7-32
Terminé
Alessandra Figueroa
Maxim Gym
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Maya Litwin Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-40
Terminé
Paige Smith
P3 Martial Arts
Henry Hoffmeister Staley Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
Terminé
Isaiah Guardiola
APEX House Of Grappling
Luis Carmona ANDRE Luciano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Judo Gagné par forfait
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-35
Terminé
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Estevan Hernandez TAC TEAM BJJ
Teen Gi >> Green >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
4-39
Terminé
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Benjamin Shvartsman Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-43
Terminé
Cj Wyllie
Team One Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ali Eren Atac Staley Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> White >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-35
Terminé
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 04:00
Austin Douglas CU Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
1-40
Terminé
Kaitlyn Sigman
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lilah Bolger Staley Martial Arts
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs [O2]
(Saturday)
3-44
Terminé
Madison Martinez
Maxim Gym
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-30
Terminé
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Gregory Reis Staley Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Blue >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-36
Terminé
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 04:00
Janis Lund Lake County BJJ