Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Terminé
Miranda BOWEN
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Greice De Sa Shield Team
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Terminé
Jordan Stephenson
Cool Springs
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jared Thomas Artista BJJ
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Terminé
Jessica Davis
Team Zenith
Gagné par points - 05:00
Madison Brown Hendersonville
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN Purple belt
(Saturday)
1-43
Terminé
Madison Sperry
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Mina Burnside Franklin
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
Terminé
Steve Geurin
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Ezekiel Alicea Franklin Gagné par soumission - 04:27
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-38
Terminé
Nicholas Murphy
Luiz Palhares
Josh Neal Luiz Palhares Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Terminé
Altonio Hawkins
Team Zenith
Casey Turner Agoge Combatives Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
Terminé
Coleman Westerkamm
Team Zenith
KEVIN JOHNSON Franklin Gagné par points - 05:00
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Terminé
Natalia Garcia
Hendersonville
Samantha Laugherty Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Terminé
Miranda BOWEN
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Angelina De Luca Team Zenith Gagné par points - 06:00
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-44
Terminé
Alex Barkarr
Luiz Palhares
Brent Phillips Glory BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
Terminé
Michael Johnson
Cool Springs
Tom Brooks Team Shawn Hammonds Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-47
Terminé
Alex Nuanez
Legion
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sean Lopez Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
Terminé
Sam Skorik
Franklin
Ricardo Pena CHECKMAT Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Terminé
Altonio Hawkins
Team Zenith
Danny Tran Artista BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Terminé
Rachel Blankenship
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Pemberton Heath Artista BJJ
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White belt
(Saturday)
3-45
Terminé
Heather Weber
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Johanna Gordon Team Zenith
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
Terminé
KEVIN JOHNSON
Franklin
Isaiah Utley Team Marcello Monteiro Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Terminé
Courtney Helmick
Team Zenith
Caitlin Mok Luiz Palhares Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
Terminé
Jordan Stephenson
Cool Springs
Nick Naughton Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
Terminé
Christopher Vasquez
Team Zenith
Gagné par points - 05:00
Josh Neal Luiz Palhares
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-45
Terminé
Alex Barkarr
Luiz Palhares
Brent Phillips Glory BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White belt
(Saturday)
3-46
Terminé
Heather Weber
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Kayla Jetter Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
Terminé
Josh Rush
Franklin
Chris Collins Agoge Combatives Gagné par points - 05:00
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
Terminé
Angelina De Luca
Team Zenith
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rachel Blankenship Jiu Jitsu Nation
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White belt
(Saturday)
3-47
Terminé
Johanna Gordon
Team Zenith
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Kayla Jetter Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-45
Terminé
Doug Morley
CHECKMAT
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Phillip Knight Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-51
Terminé
Jared Thomas
Artista BJJ
Nick Naughton Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gagné par décision
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
Terminé
Casey Turner
Agoge Combatives
Danny Tran Artista BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
Terminé
James Mann
Luiz Palhares
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Mike Boston Hendersonville
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
Terminé
Hollie Yokley
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gagné par points
Michelle Guzman Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Womens Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-48
Terminé
Hollie Yokley
Team Shawn Hammonds
Michelle Guzman Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par points - 06:00