Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Terminé
Derek Enrich
Artista BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ethan Collins Hendersonville
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminé
Kaden Bailey
Murfreesboro
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vincent Morgan Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Terminé
Graeme Mings
Luiz Palhares
Liam Cooley Cool Springs Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Terminé
Joseph Huch
Cool Springs
Katherine Herrera Maverick Training Center Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
Terminé
Aidan Smith
No Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Beau Gilmore Luiz Palhares
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Terminé
Raynel Martin
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kenneth Leary Hendersonville
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Terminé
Emanuel Gauna
CHECKMAT
Christopher Jones Team Shawn Hammonds Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 10-13 yrs >> 115+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Terminé
Mitchai Kanjanabout
UFC GYM
Dustyn Halter Nice Guy Submission Fighting Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Terminé
Davi Pinho
Franklin
Caedmon Swain Hendersonville Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Terminé
Isaac Ortiz
Luiz Palhares
Gagné par points - 03:00
LOGAN SALLER Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Terminé
Connor Francis
Hendersonville
Gagné par points - 03:00
WYATT GORTNEY Team Shawn Hammonds
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
Terminé
ETHAN BABIARZ
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Josiah Mok Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Terminé
James Fowler
No Team
Joseph Huch Cool Springs Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
Terminé
Aidan Smith
No Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Kathryn Dessinger Cool Springs
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
Terminé
Korbin Bouler
Maverick Training Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Silas Johns Luiz Palhares
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
Terminé
Charlie Fox
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Dakota Alphin Artista BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-20
Terminé
ETHYN SALLER
Murfreesboro
Gagné par points - 02:29
Brooks Kopp Hendersonville
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
Terminé
Emanuel Gauna
CHECKMAT
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Cooper Poole Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminé
Graeme Mings
Luiz Palhares
Sarah Collins Hendersonville Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Terminé
Ezekiel Alicea Alicea
Franklin
Gagné par décision
To be decided
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Terminé
Ezekiel Alicea Alicea
Franklin
Gagné par décision
To be decided
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Terminé
Van Morgan
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Katherine Herrera Maverick Training Center
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-21
Terminé
Rylee Leng
Team Zenith
Ashton Newbern Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
Terminé
Miguel Alcala
Artista BJJ
Kenneth Leary Hendersonville Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Terminé
Beau Gilmore
Luiz Palhares
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Kathryn Dessinger Cool Springs
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Terminé
Liam Hamm
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 02:20
Donovan Washburn CHECKMAT
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-12 yrs >> 115+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-24
Terminé
Julia Jirka
Team Shawn Hammonds
Arianna Anderson Jiu Jitsu Nation Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Terminé
Coleman Westerkamm
Team Zenith
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
ETHAN BABIARZ Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
Terminé
Austin Hester
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ellie Eaves TBJJA
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
Terminé
Rylee Leng
Team Zenith
Ashton Newbern Luiz Palhares Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Terminé
Jax Spinell
Franklin
Gagné par décision - 00:20
Xavier Campbell Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Terminé
Christopher Jones
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Cooper Poole Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu