Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-6
Terminé
Drake Spurlock
Team Tooke Cypress
Jax Medrano Gracie Barra Westchase Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
Terminé
Kaydenn Zermeno
Gracie Barra Cypress
Edison Khvang Next Level Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-10
Terminé
Hunter Dovzak
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kenneth Pugh III BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
11-3
Terminé
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Elijah Findley TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Terminé
Merrett Fortenberry
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Camila Duran United Jiu Jitsu Team Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Terminé
Ivy Franks
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Michelle Tennard Carlson Gracie Houston Gagné par forfait
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-7
Terminé
Bryce Warth
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Scotty Bradford Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
10-8
Terminé
Sebastian Gomez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Bryton Kwade Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
14-24
Terminé
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kersen Morales Alliance BJJ Spring Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-6
Terminé
Zoey Acosta
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Lillian Giutta Worldwide Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminé
Aiden Taylor
Team Tooke Cypress
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Ethan Rodriguez Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
13-2
Terminé
Mason Planto
Ryan Pulley Team Tooke Cypress Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
8-9
Terminé
Omar Coreas Jr.
Strong Style Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lenzo Lemley Worldwide Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Terminé
Tyler Bravo
BVMMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Jonatan Contreras 10th Planet New Caney
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [A1]
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Sofia Gomez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Adriana Reddick Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-7
Terminé
Cameron Arceneaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benjamin Duran Carlson Gracie Houston
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-7
Terminé
Arturo Herrera
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Juan Zamudio Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
6-3
Terminé
Moses Cabrera
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminé
Ah'Mauri Chinn
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tripp Mitchell Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
10-10
Terminé
Ricardo Loreto, III
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kimberly Nguyen Kimjitsu
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
13-1
Terminé
Marko Vazquez
Team Tooke Cypress
Gagné par décision
Eli Esquivel Jr. The Darkside
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-7
Terminé
AJ Alaniz
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Atanacio Flores Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
9-12
Terminé
Riley Dimmitt
BVMMA
Shaan Singh Pablo Silva BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-6
Terminé
Maxim BALAN
BJJ Revolution Team
Evan Harrington Elite MMA Westheimer Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Michael Hulsey
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-7
Terminé
Isabela Carlozzi
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
McKayla Mizell Gracie Barra Texas
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
Terminé
Joey Bailey
Lovato JJ / Six Blades
Quentin Haines Team Tooke Cypress Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
13-14
Terminé
Rey Avelar
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Marko Vazquez Team Tooke Cypress Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-6
Terminé
Savannah Warth
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Salgado The Empire Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Terminé
Ivy Franks
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Serenity Hinson ACS MMA - Team Tooke Gagné par forfait
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Terminé
David Fuqua
BTT Humble
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Alex Ji Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Terminé
Vance Alex Shaffer
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Camila Duran United Jiu Jitsu Team Gagné par soumission - 02:41