Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-29
Finito
Anthony Yoways
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Quinn O'Connor Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 10-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-28
Finito
Cristina Hernandez
GladiatorBJJ
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:39
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 14-15 yrs >> 135.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-29
Finito
Kyler Brahm
Carlson Gracie Team
Caitlin McHale Hill Brothers Team Won by Submission - 03:27
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Finito
Benjamin Shvartsman
Cohen Judo
Won by Submission - 01:20
Emmanuel Torres Carlson Gracie Team
Teens Gi >> Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-32
Finito
Petar Djuric
Carlson Gracie Team
Cole Nelson Veneration BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-26
Finito
Malachi Moore
Carlson Gracie Team
Dylan Sereiko Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 105.0-119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-30
Finito
Alejandra Harmening
Veneration BJJ
Skylar Iverson Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:08
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-29
Finito
Isaac Harmening
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Tyler Sereiko Brasa
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-27
Finito
Alanna Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Madison Merritt Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Finito
Jace Becks
Carlson Gracie Team
Zion Garcia Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
Finito
Daniel Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Isaac Jimenez-EKman North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-31
Finito
Tabitha Griswold
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:33
Kassandra Garcia GladiatorBJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
Finito
Connor Tector
Fit 2 Defend
Won by points - 03:00
Micah VanTholen Team Corral
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-29
Finito
Noah Rosado
Carlson Gracie Team
Gage Hill Brasa Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-28
Finito
Ryan Sereiko
Brasa
Tyler Morton Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
Finito
Gabriel Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Shoemake Lake County
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Finito
Jake Monreal
MMA Stop
Anthony Urquijo Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-30
Finito
Dominykas Sirvinskas
Carlson Gracie Team
Quinn O'Connor Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-30
Finito
Cody Laskarin
Torres Martial Arts
Tyler Sereiko Brasa Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-32
Finito
Elizabeth Stricklin
Bonsai-USA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Zoie Bero Bonsai-USA
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
Finito
Flint O'Connor
Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:44
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 105.0-119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-31
Finito
Brooke Crawley
Brasa
Won by Submission - 03:16
Alejandra Harmening Veneration BJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-30
Finito
Noah Rosado
Carlson Gracie Team
Gage Hill Brasa Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-34
Finito
Anthony Urquijo
Brasa
Won by Submission - 01:56
Jordan Smith Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-31
Finito
Anthony Yoways
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:08
Quinn O'Connor Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-27
Finito
Jon Moscinski
GladiatorBJJ
Malachi Moore Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:34
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 14-15 yrs >> 135.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-30
Finito
Caitlin McHale
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Adora Catherine Alava Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
Finito
Gabriel Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Shoemake Lake County
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> 100.0-109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-32
Finito
Sinan Hashim
Bonsai-USA
Won by Submission - 03:47
Kaden Rosado Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-31
Finito
Isaac Harmening
Veneration BJJ
Tyler Sereiko Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
Finito
Kyle Sereiko
Brasa
Won by Submission - 00:26
Isaac Jimenez-EKman North Side BJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-28
Finito
Dylan Sereiko
Brasa
Won by points - 03:00
Malachi Moore Carlson Gracie Team