Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female (C2)
(Saturday)
3-34
Finito
Ava Helton
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Destini Ivey Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs (B1)
(Saturday)
2-2
Finito
Nicholas Watkins
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Daniel Happy Luiz Palhares Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
Finito
Christopher Zickel
Luiz Palhares
Kenneth Leary Legion JJ Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female (D1)
(Saturday)
4-2
Finito
MARIANA Bowen
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Olivia Johnson TBJJA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (A1)
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
Collin Greer
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Boone Nelms TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Finito
Vivian Moffitt
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Thomas Rubio
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Rocky Davis TBJJA
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs (E1)
(Saturday)
2-5
Finito
Gavin Stewart
Glory BJJ
Ali Bryant Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
Abner Smith
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Robby Thaler Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (C1)
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Ava Helton
Legion JJ
Marcus Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:47
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs (B1)
(Saturday)
2-4
Finito
Octavius Wallace
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Watkins Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female (D1)
(Saturday)
4-3
Finito
Brooke Meeks
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Olivia Johnson TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:52
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Zane Farmer
Glory BJJ
Miguel Sanchez Maverick Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Vivian Moffitt
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 01:22
Liam Goble Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
Finito
Christopher Zickel
Luiz Palhares
Rocky Davis TBJJA Won by Walkover - 00:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs (E1)
(Saturday)
2-6
Finito
Gavin Stewart
Glory BJJ
Gavin Whiteaker Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:46
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (C1)
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Gabriella Sanchez
Maverick Training Center
Marcus Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
4-5
Finito
Kenneth Leary
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
Abner Smith
Pedigo Submission Fighting
William Parsille Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Elijah Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Liam Goble Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finito
Madison Masters
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Joshua Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs (B1)
(Saturday)
2-3
Finito
Wayne King Jr.
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Daniel Happy Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Alonna Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:13
Sarah Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Zane Farmer
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs (E1)
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Gavin Whiteaker Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-9
Finito
Marcus Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jesus Cardenas Legion JJ
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Finito
Chase Johnson
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Bobby Watkins III Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
Finito
Dominick Corris
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Yamil Rashid Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Finito
Robby Thaler
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
William Parsille Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
2-12
Finito
Alexander Rosenberger
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 00:18
Daniel Happy Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-7
Finito
Alonna Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission
Sarah Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Finito
Madison Masters
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Dominick Corris Gracie Barra Tennessee