Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female (D2)
(Saturday)
4-9
Finito
Destini Ivey
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Olivia Johnson TBJJA Won by Submission - 02:03
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
Finito
Miguel Sanchez
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-10
Finito
Kaden Thomas
Glory BJJ
Sam Hubbard Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Finito
Chase Johnson
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Bobby Watkins III Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
2-13
Finito
Alexander Rosenberger
TBJJA
Christian Delos Santos Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (A2)
(Saturday)
1-10
Finito
Hannah Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Addelynn Hardwick Guardian Murfreesboro Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female (D2)
(Saturday)
4-10
Finito
Destini Ivey
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Olivia Johnson TBJJA Won by Submission - 02:51
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Finito
Max Greer
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kaiden Hughes Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-12
Finito
Jesus Cardenas
Legion JJ
Kaden Thomas Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Finito
Joshua Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:05
Yamil Rashid Luiz Palhares
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Finito
Jackson Stults
Jason Matherly Team
Miguel Gil Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (A2)
(Saturday)
1-11
Finito
Hannah Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lennox McGill Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
2-14
Finito
Daniel Happy
Luiz Palhares
Christian Delos Santos Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (D2)
(Saturday)
4-12
Finito
Silas Johns
Luiz Palhares
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rocky Davis TBJJA
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
2-15
Finito
Gavin Whiteaker
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:43
Blaise Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-11
Finito
Marcus Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Sam Hubbard Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Finito
Joshua Barrett
Legion JJ
Mckaden Speece Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Finito
Jackson Stults
Jason Matherly Team
Luke Hubbard Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
2-16
Finito
Gavin Whiteaker
Team Shawn Hammonds
Blaise Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (D2)
(Saturday)
4-13
Finito
Silas Johns
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (A2)
(Saturday)
1-12
Finito
Addelynn Hardwick
Guardian Murfreesboro
Won by Submission - 00:28
Lennox McGill Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Finito
Miguel Gil
Glory BJJ
Luke Hubbard Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Finito
Max Greer
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Barrett Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
2-17
Finito
Gavin Whiteaker
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:34
Blaise Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Finito
Kaiden Hughes
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Mckaden Speece Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (D2)
(Saturday)
4-14
Finito
Rocky Davis
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female (C1)
(Saturday)
3-16
Finito
Destini Ivey
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Olivia Johnson TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (A1)
(Saturday)
2-18
Finito
Elijah Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Vivian Moffitt Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Finito
Rachel Parsille
Legion JJ
Kaiden Hughes Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs (C1)
(Saturday)
3-19
Finito
Anwita Satyawadi
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Jones Luiz Palhares
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
4-15
Finito
Kenneth Leary
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Garrett Daubenberger Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (A1)
(Saturday)
2-19
Finito
Liam Goble
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Lizzie Formosa Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51