Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [N2]
(Saturday)
2-32
Finito
Avery Sharp
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aliana Cabrera Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Gi >> White >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Finito
Matteo Composto
Renzo Gracie Houston
Michael Shannon Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-26
Finito
Evan Nedzel
Jiu Jitsu Order
Daniel Balonkin Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-28
Finito
Gracie Maia Ong
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Peer Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
1-36
Finito
Joel Williams
Team Tooke Cypress
Ethan Sampson United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-35
Finito
Noah Macias
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Ryan Gonzalez Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [W3]
(Saturday)
9-35
Finito
Yianni Koymarianos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Villegas Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
Finito
Calloway Forsythe
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:08
Peter Miller Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-38
Finito
Eleanore Preston
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Serenity Myers Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
3-31
Finito
Cash Martin
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
10-30
Finito
Caleb Elmore
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ivan Balonkin Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-30
Finito
Lydia Clark
Sealy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isabelle Preston Ground Dwellers BJJ
Teen Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
5-31
Finito
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Kayden Broussard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Finito
MAX MARTINEZ
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jim Abril Wu Training Studio
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-36
Finito
Olivia Short
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Yare Meaux Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-38
Finito
Larry Richmond
Team tooke
Nolan Broussard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
3-29
Finito
Ben Shaffer
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kellen Gober Jiu Jitsu Order
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
10-33
Finito
Micah Navaja
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:37
Enoch Jackson Team Maozinha - North Houston
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
5-29
Finito
Devin Tamayo
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 03:17
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
Finito
Calloway Forsythe
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:57
Peter Miller Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [P-Q3]
(Saturday)
7-41
Finito
Roman Spurling
Rilion Gracie Academy
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:39
Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [X2]
(Saturday)
9-33
Finito
AJ Alaniz
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 04:00
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Finito
Noah Donald
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Michael Shannon Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-29
Finito
Luke Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gage Duderstadt Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-35
Finito
Harry Wood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ryan Johnson Elite MMA Kingwood
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-33
Finito
Bella Brown
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jonah Lowry Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-31
Finito
Gabrielle McCarthy
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Walker Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Finito
Justice Stokes
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jesse Alexander Galveston BJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
1-34
Finito
Tyler Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Colt Williams GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-33
Finito
Elias Sanchez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:54
Nefii Garza BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-36
Finito
Barrett Gober
Jiu Jitsu Order
Ryan Gonzalez Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-27
Finito
Joanne Dunaway
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Alayna Nieto Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03