Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
Finito
MAX MARTINEZ
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jim Abril Wu Training Studio Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
10-31
Finito
Andres Nunez
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ivan Balonkin Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-39
Finito
Eleanore Preston
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Serenity Myers Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
5-30
Finito
Dennis Spurling
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 03:02
Ethan Lagos Gracie Barra Heights
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [W3]
(Saturday)
9-36
Finito
Yianni Koymarianos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Seth Villegas Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-36
Finito
Hailey Holden
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Eric Frenkel Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
3-32
Finito
Nicholas Quiroz
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Finito
John Dell
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Aurelia Morris Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-39
Finito
Larry Richmond
Team tooke
Michael Hulsey Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-36
Finito
Harry Wood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aubree Hunter Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
5-32
Finito
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jared Haines Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-30
Finito
Luke Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gage Duderstadt Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [X2]
(Saturday)
9-34
Finito
Breyden Jefferies
Team Tooke Cypress
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-31
Finito
Lydia Clark
Sealy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isabelle Preston Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [R3]
(Saturday)
3-36
Finito
Oliver Jones
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Shaun Harvey Elite MMA - HOUSTON Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Finito
Justice Stokes
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:34
Jesse Alexander Galveston BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Finito
Mia Perez
Elite MMA Baytown
Angel Quintanilla McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:34
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-41
Finito
Alyssa Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:33
Abigail Cruz Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-38
Finito
Aiden Hill
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Tex White Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [P-Q3]
(Saturday)
7-42
Finito
Roman Spurling
Rilion Gracie Academy
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Finito
Mukhibullo Khasanov
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:00
Liam Quiroz McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-34
Finito
Rafael Latysh
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Jonah Lowry Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Finito
MAX MARTINEZ
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jim Abril Wu Training Studio Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >>> Under 64.9 lbs [P-H2]
(Saturday)
6-33
Finito
Jastin Kurth
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Dominic Sasaki Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 02:16
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-44
Finito
Samantha De La Garza Avila
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Vianey Cabrera Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [W3]
(Saturday)
9-37
Finito
Yianni Koymarianos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:53
Seth Villegas Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Finito
John Dell
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Aurelia Morris Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-38
Finito
Phoenix Volosin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Chavez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-42
Finito
Alice Chernov
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
5-34
Finito
Vera Shelger
GFT/Paradigm
Won by points - 03:00
Clare Henson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-34
Finito
Elias Sanchez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:13
Evan Nedzel Jiu Jitsu Order
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-28
Finito
Joanne Dunaway
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Joshua Allen Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00