Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-11
Finito
Bohan Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Colin Washack Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Finito
Logan Chandler
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Matteo Composto Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
2-16
Finito
Nina Shelger
GFT/Paradigm
Major Givens BJJ Revolution Team Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-11
Finito
Adrian Pineda
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Dalton Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female [H2]
(Saturday)
2-14
Finito
Hailey Holden
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jazmine Stence Worldwide Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:09
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-14
Finito
Ashtin Boyles
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:28
Corbin Stout Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
6-19
Finito
Chloe Del Campo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 01:38
Bella Brown Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-13
Finito
Amelia Troncoso
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adison Kim Pablo Silva BJJ
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Finito
Joseph Lopez
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by Submission - 03:50
Axel Cancino Indigo BJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
4-15
Finito
Colt Williams
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by points - 01:54
Drake Spurlock Team tooke
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Finito
Charlie Dewbre
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Colten Keith Gracie Barra Fulshear Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
9-15
Finito
LOUMAY GARCIA
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Norah Huynh Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-12
Finito
Brayden Martin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Maverick Cisneros The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-22
Finito
Amitiel Landrum
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Skyler Savage Elite MMA Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Finito
Lissandro Cancino
Indigo BJJ
Carlos Badillo Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [P-M2]
(Saturday)
1-13
Finito
Emory Bruner
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Madison Sherman Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
7-15
Finito
Draven Sellers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Coen Torres Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [L1]
(Saturday)
4-16
Finito
Emma Chandler
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kimberly Vallejo Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Finito
Damien Rosson
Elite MMA Baytown
JR Parker Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [P-G2]
(Saturday)
1-15
Finito
Brooks Brenan
Elite MMA Baytown
Braden Oliver Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-11
Finito
Elijah Gil
4oz Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Matteo Composto Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-10
Finito
Karl Hauch
Gracie Barra Katy
Austin Dalton Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 00:01
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-19
Finito
Briana Hand
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Genesis Martinez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [N2]
(Saturday)
5-9
Finito
Aaron Thompson
Maddawg MMA
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
3-22
Finito
Lane Jones
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Johnson McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [P-M2]
(Saturday)
1-14
Finito
Aubrie Cheatham
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Sherman Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
Finito
Lissandro Cancino
Indigo BJJ
Carlos Badillo Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
2-17
Finito
Harry Wood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Major Givens BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-11
Finito
Kylee Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Jaylah Reed 4oz Fight Club
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Finito
Amelia Phillips
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Henson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
6-20
Finito
Cameron Dunaway
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
9-18
Finito
Jonah Lowry
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jackson Canady BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:35