Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
4-29
終了
Zoe Tanyavutti
Staley Martial Arts
Stevie Sikanovski Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
2-26
終了
Noah Irizarry
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Decision
Henry Hoffmeister Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
終了
Manuel Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:54
Frankie Montemurro LCCT
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
終了
Luke’s Rutledge
Staley Martial Arts
Alex Kiddell Core Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-30
終了
Kha'Mari Gonzalez
Movimento
Benjamin Foran Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
終了
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ethan Barrios
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-31
終了
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:01
Asymina Zwart 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
6-22
終了
Rocco Gurin
Carlson Gracie Team
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-31
終了
Daniella Sofia Sarinana
Staley Martial Arts
Reina Amescua Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-12 yrs >> 115+ lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
3-28
終了
Brayden McLaughlin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
George Dunn Movimento
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [I2]
(Saturday)
5-29
終了
Collin Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:29
Xavier Rodriguez North Side BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-25
終了
Kyle O’rourke
Team Corral
Calyx Hoover Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Orange-Green >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [R1]
(Saturday)
終了
Kain Lindzy
Bulldog Fight Team
Benjamin Shvartsman Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-27
終了
Louis Mendez
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [O1]
(Saturday)
2-31
終了
Stephanie Garcia
Lake County BJJ
Megan Peterson Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:30
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
終了
Ethan El-Talabani
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alan Bautista Staley Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-32
終了
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Asymina Zwart 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 03:20
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-31
終了
Alex Shvartsman
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Submission - 01:19
Anthony OBrien Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
8-24
終了
Graham Foytik
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 00:31
Amantur Ahmadov TAC TEAM BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
4-32
終了
Jaxon Gineris
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Matas Skorupskas Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
2-25
終了
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-26
終了
Dale Montemurro
LCCT
Won by Submission - 00:42
Lilah Bolger Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
6-28
終了
Landon Wilkins
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Pandolfino Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-24
終了
Shawn Kogan
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kacper Harla Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-33
終了
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Asymina Zwart 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-34
終了
Van Baer
Core Combat Sports
Isaiah Mendez Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 4 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-29
終了
Aden Tanyavutti
Staley Martial Arts
Emilia Sarinana Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
終了
Jacob Giordano
Team Corral
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-28
終了
Louis Mendez
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:33
Xander Oh Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
4-30
終了
Zoe Tanyavutti
Staley Martial Arts
Salahuddin Mian Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
終了
Mauricio Caterino
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:13
Alan Bautista Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
8-25
終了
Graham Foytik
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 02:38
Reed Lane Core Combat Sports