Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-56
終了
Doug Ellis
Gracie Humaita Houston
Won by points - 05:00
SEFE RIVERA TX 3RD Coast MMA
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs [GG2]
(Saturday)
11-52
終了
Sarah Schmidt
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Yesenia Aguilera United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 01:49
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-51
終了
MICHAEL BACH
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 05:00
Kenney Huang Jiu Jitsu Order
Absolute Gi >> MEN Black Belt [HH2]
(Saturday)
1-48
終了
Joel McClain
Rilion Gracie Academy
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:05
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [FF1]
(Saturday)
10-51
終了
McKayla Mizell
Gracie Barra Texas
Krystal Compton Alliance BJJ Spring Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
終了
Seth Bishop
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Carlton Reid Gracie Barra Cypress
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-56
終了
Charles Wheeler
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Won by Submission - 04:37
SAMUEL MADRIGAL Ravlin Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-57
終了
Alejandro VegaPonce
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Colby Nelson Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-59
終了
Clarence Bennett
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Jeff Conlon Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-51
終了
James King
Carlson Gracie Houston
Robert Balsamo Bushi Ban Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:58
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-49
終了
Austin Phipps
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Francisco Rosales Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Keith Perkins
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Greg Garza Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-41
終了
Luis Gonzalez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Jason Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Black >> Under 174.9 lbs [HH1]
(Saturday)
1-44
終了
Marcelo Nolasco
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Lance Findley TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
終了
Joshua Matlock
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Phillip Miladin Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-53
終了
Matthew Leatherwood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Rene Mesa Jr Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs [JJ2]
(Saturday)
2-57
終了
Chad Ross
Solis Martial Arts Club
Won by Submission - 00:38
Cory Gates Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-45
終了
Daniel Semac
Pablo Silba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Samuel Schultz Elite MMA Kingwood
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [EE2]
(Saturday)
6-59
終了
Julie McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Isabella Barragan Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-56
終了
Duc Tran
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Isaiah Rubio United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 02:31
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs [JJ2]
(Saturday)
2-58
終了
Thomas Dougherty
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Christien Flamand Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 04:25
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-55
終了
Carlos Bass
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Xavier Lopez Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
終了
April Gonzalez
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Parra BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL2]
(Saturday)
7-59
終了
Lucas Calcena
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 01:05
Billy Cho Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs [GG2]
(Saturday)
11-53
終了
Yesenia Aguilera
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ingris Berrios Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-60
終了
Nathan Hyde
Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Won by Submission
James Mann Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-58
終了
Matthew Olivas
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Andrew Kleerekoper Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-58
終了
Branden Davis
Gracie Barra Cypress
SAMUEL MADRIGAL Ravlin Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL2]
(Saturday)
7-60
終了
Isaac Harrington
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sean Robertson Reign Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-52
終了
MICHAEL BACH
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 05:00
Kenney Huang Jiu Jitsu Order
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-36
終了
Solomon Sasa
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 04:00
Travis Lemley Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs [KK2]
(Saturday)
4-52
終了
David Brown
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Wright Global Martial Arts