Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
終了
Joshua Cagle
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Zachary Giblin GFT/Paradigm Won by Submission - 03:26
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
終了
Alan Gonzalez
Solis Martial Arts Club
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
終了
James Stubbs
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mike Mcbride BTT Humble
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-37
終了
W Swope
Pablo Silva BJJ
Travis Lemley Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 02:34
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-65
終了
Eulalia Moreno
Gracie Barra Cypress
Katie Rangel Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-59
終了
J Ybarbo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Xavier Lopez Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-50
終了
Jacob Berry
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Submission - 03:21
Samuel Schultz Elite MMA Kingwood
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-63
終了
Alexander Hernandez
Elite MMA Kingwood
Won by Submission - 04:50
James Stubbs Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-38
終了
Joshua Goza
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jesse Martinez Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-63
終了
Andrew Kleerekoper
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
John Rich Renzo Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
終了
Joshua Dawson
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 06:00
Ivan Romero Gracie Barra Westchase
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [DD2]
(Saturday)
3-60
終了
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Marie Rangel Pablo Silva BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-63
終了
Ashley Martinez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission
ESTER YOO Renzo Gracie Houston
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [FF2]
(Saturday)
10-63
終了
Unknown User
Global Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Krystal Compton Alliance BJJ Spring
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
終了
Enrique Tepas
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Cruz Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-59
終了
Oscar Duran
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Christopher Santarose Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-39
終了
Damiand Chio
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Solomon Sasa Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
終了
Aidan Williams
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 00:27
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
終了
Garrett Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Walkover
Mike Mcbride BTT Humble
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-64
終了
Colby Nelson
Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Won by Submission - 04:40
Christopher Garcia Texas Punishment Crew
Women's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
終了
ANDREA LAVINA
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 02:57
Michelle-hong Nguyen Pablo Silva BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [DD2]
(Saturday)
3-61
終了
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 02:15
Jacqueline Sim Ground Dwellers
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-51
終了
Daniel Semac
Pablo Silba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Johnny Floyd BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
終了
Joshua Leonardo
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
Tu Hoang Cosmic Training Center Won by Submission - 03:51
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-60
終了
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Fulwiler Gracie Barra Cypress
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-66
終了
Garrett Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Nathan Hyde Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy Won by Submission - 04:22
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-58
終了
Carlos Bass
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Storey Gracie Barra Westchase
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-47
終了
Caitlin Green
EnergyFit MMA
Madison Anderson EnergyFit MMA Won by Submission - 00:02
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [DD2]
(Saturday)
3-62
終了
Susana Morado
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Jacqueline Sim Ground Dwellers Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs [GG2]
(Saturday)
11-57
終了
Sarah Schmidt
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Ingris Berrios Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:57
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Alejandro VegaPonce
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Walkover
Hunter Dunn BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-40
終了
Travis Lemley
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 04:33
Joshua Goza Rilion Gracie Academy