Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
Afgelopen
Joshua Cagle
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Zachary Giblin GFT/Paradigm Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
Afgelopen
Alan Gonzalez
Solis Martial Arts Club
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
James Stubbs
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mike Mcbride BTT Humble
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-37
Afgelopen
W Swope
Pablo Silva BJJ
Travis Lemley Ed Ramos Team HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-65
Afgelopen
Eulalia Moreno
Gracie Barra Cypress
Katie Rangel Rilion Gracie Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-59
Afgelopen
J Ybarbo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Xavier Lopez Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-50
Afgelopen
Jacob Berry
Team Tooke Cypress
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:21
Samuel Schultz Elite MMA Kingwood
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-63
Afgelopen
Alexander Hernandez
Elite MMA Kingwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
James Stubbs Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-38
Afgelopen
Joshua Goza
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Jesse Martinez Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-63
Afgelopen
Andrew Kleerekoper
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Rich Renzo Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Joshua Dawson
Gracie Barra Texas
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ivan Romero Gracie Barra Westchase
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [DD2]
(Saturday)
3-60
Afgelopen
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Marie Rangel Pablo Silva BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-63
Afgelopen
Ashley Martinez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave
ESTER YOO Renzo Gracie Houston
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [FF2]
(Saturday)
10-63
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Global Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Krystal Compton Alliance BJJ Spring
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
Afgelopen
Enrique Tepas
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Cruz Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-59
Afgelopen
Oscar Duran
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Christopher Santarose Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-39
Afgelopen
Damiand Chio
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Solomon Sasa Alliance BJJ Houston Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
Afgelopen
Aidan Williams
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:27
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Garrett Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mike Mcbride BTT Humble
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-64
Afgelopen
Colby Nelson
Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Christopher Garcia Texas Punishment Crew
Women's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
Afgelopen
ANDREA LAVINA
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Michelle-hong Nguyen Pablo Silva BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [DD2]
(Saturday)
3-61
Afgelopen
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Jacqueline Sim Ground Dwellers
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-51
Afgelopen
Daniel Semac
Pablo Silba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Johnny Floyd BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
Afgelopen
Joshua Leonardo
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
Tu Hoang Cosmic Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-60
Afgelopen
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Thomas Fulwiler Gracie Barra Cypress
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-66
Afgelopen
Garrett Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Nathan Hyde Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-58
Afgelopen
Carlos Bass
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Storey Gracie Barra Westchase
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-47
Afgelopen
Caitlin Green
EnergyFit MMA
Madison Anderson EnergyFit MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:02
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [DD2]
(Saturday)
3-62
Afgelopen
Susana Morado
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Jacqueline Sim Ground Dwellers Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs [GG2]
(Saturday)
11-57
Afgelopen
Sarah Schmidt
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Ingris Berrios Carlson Gracie Houston Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Alejandro VegaPonce
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hunter Dunn BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-40
Afgelopen
Travis Lemley
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Joshua Goza Rilion Gracie Academy