Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -9
終了
Aiden Rosillo
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Mikey Carter New Breed Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 9
終了
Reese Kasprzak
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User None
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -8
終了
Luc Cruz-Bastian
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Emmanuel Torres Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -8
終了
Sarah Dowling
Powersource
Jared Stearns UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 9
終了
Zachary Carter
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Ryan Tuley Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:04
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -12
終了
Noah Alsguson
Power Source
Milan DJURIC Won by Submission - 02:50
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7 -11
終了
Brianna Ramsey
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 03:27
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -11
終了
Jacob Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Conrad
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 8
終了
ANTONIO SANCHEZ
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Jayden Groner 10th Planet - Lombard
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 9
終了
Thomas Stevens
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Dominic Thephasdin Team Corral Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -12
終了
Alex Gilmore
UofGF/New Lenox
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -10
終了
PAULY WESTHOFF
Roufusport
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Guarino UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -9
終了
Aiden Alsguson
Power Source
Won by Submission - 00:44
Coleman Brunet Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -6
終了
Laney Cook
None
Gracie Guarino UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -10
終了
Jonas Przybylinski
UofGF/New Lenox
Mikey Carter New Breed Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7 -12
終了
Brianna Ramsey
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 01:40
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -13
終了
Noah Alsguson
Power Source
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:59
Milan DJURIC
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 12
終了
Chan Yu KIM
Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mikey Hritz IV Carlson Gracie
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 11
終了
Nicky DiFronzo
Bonsai Jui Jitsu - True Prodigy
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -9
終了
Jared Stearns
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -9
終了
Luc Cruz-Bastian
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Pablo Rodriguez Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -10
終了
Allistair Mohmed
Torres Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Coleman Brunet Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -13
終了
Alex Gilmore
UofGF/New Lenox
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team Won by points
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -11
終了
Sarah Dowling
Powersource
Evan Guarino UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 10
終了
Chase Kasprzak
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:37
Zachary Carter Torres Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7 -13
終了
Brianna Ramsey
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -12
終了
Jacob Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Won by points
Mila Conrad
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 10
終了
Anthony Fiorini
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Thephasdin Team Corral
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -12
終了
Jared Stearns
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
PAULY WESTHOFF Roufusport
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -14
終了
Noah Alsguson
Power Source
Milan DJURIC Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 13
終了
Chan Yu KIM
Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Won by Submission
Mikey Hritz IV Carlson Gracie
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Chase Kasprzak
Team Corral
Won by Walkover
Jayden Groner 10th Planet - Lombard