Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -13
終了
Evan Guarino
UofGF/New Lenox
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 14
終了
Chan Yu KIM
Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Won by Decision
Mikey Hritz IV Carlson Gracie
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 12
終了
Nicky DiFronzo
Bonsai Jui Jitsu - True Prodigy
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -10
終了
Emmanuel Torres
Won by Submission - 01:01
Pablo Rodriguez Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 15
終了
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Hashir Azam 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 02:53
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 -15
終了
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:39
Daniela Rodriguez Hill Brothers Team
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -14
終了
Milo Bastyr
TDC MMA
Matthew Tuley Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -13
終了
Jacob Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Won by Decision
Mila Conrad
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -17
終了
Anthony Martinez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:29
Anthony Hernandez North Side BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 -16
終了
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:08
Daniela Rodriguez Hill Brothers Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -17
終了
Tyler Wondaal
Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Milo Bacino Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 11
終了
ANTONIO SANCHEZ
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:45
Ryan Tuley Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 11
終了
Kiley Sims
Team Corral
Mary Minogue Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -14
終了
Brody Abendroth
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Heidrich Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 -17
終了
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points
Daniela Rodriguez Hill Brothers Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -17
終了
Alex Gilmore
UofGF/New Lenox
Pedro Perez-Jimenez Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Grace Bolda
Team Corral
Won by Walkover
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 16
終了
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Hashir Azam 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 -14
終了
Bella Goldhirsh
Soul Fighters Chicago
Alanna Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -18
終了
Aiden Rosillo
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:25
Branko Jokanovic North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -15
終了
Milo Bastyr
TDC MMA
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 10
終了
Grace Bolda
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User None
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 13
終了
Nicky DiFronzo
Bonsai Jui Jitsu - True Prodigy
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -17
終了
Brianna Manning
Carlson Gracie /maxim gym
Gage Bambic Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -19
終了
Julian Miletello
Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago
Mikey Carter New Breed Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 17
終了
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Hashir Azam 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -18
終了
Alex Gilmore
UofGF/New Lenox
Pedro Perez-Jimenez Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 14
終了
Collin Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -19
終了
Alex Gilmore
UofGF/New Lenox
Pedro Perez-Jimenez Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -16
終了
Matthew Tuley
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:11
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -15
終了
Brody Abendroth
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmad Assaf Hill Brothers Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -18
終了
Mila Conrad
Maksim Alavanja Team Corral Won by points - 03:00