Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
終了
Christian Ferrarini
Team Corral
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym won-by.W - 00:42
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-6
終了
Aubrey Zepeda
Dominion
Raniyah Preston Team Corral won-by.W
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-11
終了
Pauly Westhoff
Roufusport
Rianne Murphy Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Tyler Morton Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
終了
Erasmo Serrano
MMAStop
Mason Jones Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
終了
Raniyah Preston
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Kacper Nalezny Lake County
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
終了
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Logan Juarez Torres Martial Arts won-by.W - 00:47
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
終了
Mariah Malinowski
Bonsai BJJ USA
won-by.W - 00:44
Lydon Vega Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
終了
Reese Kasprzak
Team Corral
won-by.W
Amelia Murphy Team Corral
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-12
終了
Caitlin McHale
Hill Brothers
won-by.W - 04:00
Noel Konitzer Seamless Progression Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
終了
Braden Vasilopulos
Team Corral
won-by.W - 01:33
Shane Vasilopulos Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
終了
Collin VASILOPULOS
Team Corral
Christian Echeverria Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-15
終了
Shanen Ang
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 01:39
Taylor Loudenber Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
終了
Evan Venzon
Hill Brothers
Niko Katsaros Team Corral won-by.W - 01:12
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
終了
Stevan Pantelic
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Tennille Johnson Dominion
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-16
終了
Dominykas Sirvinskas
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Jackson Pool Brasa CTA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
終了
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Micah Amescua Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
終了
Pauly Westhoff
Roufusport
won-by.W - 03:00
Rianne Murphy Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
終了
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Nathan Amescua Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
終了
Raniyah Preston
Team Corral
won-by.W - 02:25
Quinn O'Connor Seamless Progression Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
終了
Mason Jones
Team Corral
won-by.W - 01:15
Rocco Gurin Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
終了
Braulio Corral III
Team Corral
Logan Juarez Torres Martial Arts won-by.W - 01:15
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
終了
Evan Venzon
Hill Brothers
Niko Katsaros Team Corral won-by.W - 02:49
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-7
終了
Kyler Brahm
Carlson Gracie Team
Eliza Stricklin Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
終了
Mariah Malinowski
Bonsai BJJ USA
won-by.W - 00:34
Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-22
終了
Kirsten Cortez
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-17
終了
Grace Bolda
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Alessandra Figueroa Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
終了
Christian Ferrarini
Team Corral
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym won-by.W - 00:09
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
終了
Sinan Hashim
New Breed
won-by.W - 01:58
Dominic Thephasdin Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
終了
Lydon Vega
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 03:00
Eli Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
終了
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Max Szymanski Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00