Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
終了
ELIAS DE LA PORTILLA
Atos Miami
Matthew Moncada AKI Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
終了
Joshua Viera
Alpha Miami Grappling
Jonathan Diaz Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
終了
Jaime Rodriguez
American Karate Institute
Christopher Guerra Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
終了
Miles Golden
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Sebastian Lindo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Zoe Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision
Daniel La Moneda Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
終了
Kendrick Cruz
Fight Spirit
Eowyn Reeves Lotus Club Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
終了
Antonio Domas
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Joel Canaan Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
終了
ELIAS DE LA PORTILLA
Atos Miami
Matthew Moncada AKI Won by Submission - 02:48
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
終了
Jaime Rodriguez
American Karate Institute
Kilah Foster Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
終了
ENZO CARRAZANA
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:48
Martin Peres Agudelo Atos Miami
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
終了
Yanko Lopez Jr
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Jonathan Diaz Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-21
終了
Fatima Paez
Atos Miami
Won by Submission - 00:56
Gianna Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
終了
Miles Golden
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Sebastian Lindo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
終了
Julie Isaias
Atos Miami
Maya Rekik Fight Sports Miami Won by Walkover
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
終了
Christopher Guerra
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kilah Foster Fight Sports Miami
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-13
終了
Emma Mohamed
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Rekik Fight Sports Miami
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
終了
Tyler Miller
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Joshua Viera Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 02:39
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-22
終了
Fatima Paez
Atos Miami
Won by Submission
Gianna Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
終了
Antonio Domas
Alpha Miami Grappling
Christopher Baldwin Lotus Club Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
終了
Andres Martinez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Lucas Boraschi Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
終了
Dylan Lopez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 00:53
Felipe Kah American Top Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-21
終了
Sofia Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:32
Kendia Hodge Fight Sports Miami
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
終了
Andres Martinez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kendrick Hodge Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-22
終了
Sofia Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:38
Kendia Hodge Fight Sports Miami
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
終了
Felipe Kah
American Top Team
Andres Viera Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:49
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
終了
Lucas Boraschi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Kendrick Hodge Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
終了
Joel Canaan
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Christopher Baldwin Lotus Club Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
終了
Cristian Sardina
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 00:34
Miles Golden K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
終了
Dylan Lopez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Decision
Felipe Kah American Top Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
終了
Jorge Fernandes
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Won by Submission - 02:56
Noah Pelley Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
終了
Oscar Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
ELIAS DE LA PORTILLA Atos Miami Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
終了
Kendrick Hodge
Fight Sports Miami
Danny Diaz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:16