Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-83
終了
Bryant Estrada
Alpha Miami Grappling
Donald Martin Fight Spirit Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-73
終了
Sebastian Serpa
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 01:52
Nicholas Miller Schlosser Jiujitsu
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-61
終了
Perica Ilic
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Robert Gallagher GFT FORT LAUDERDALE Won by points - 04:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-70
終了
Eli Ramos
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Won by points - 05:00
Uri Nemirovsky Sakura
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-81
終了
Logan Fasanella
Rock MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Marcelo David CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-62
終了
Perica Ilic
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Robert Gallagher GFT FORT LAUDERDALE Won by points - 04:37
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-74
終了
Sebastian Serpa
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 03:38
Geoffrey Robinson Team Edson Carvalho
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-71
終了
Eli Ramos
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Kyle Brauckman American Top Team Won by Submission - 02:23
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-84
終了
Bryant Estrada
Alpha Miami Grappling
Leo Ortiz Fight Spirit Won by points - 05:00
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
終了
Michael Peugh
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Timofey Devochkin Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-75
終了
Nicholas Miller
Schlosser Jiujitsu
Geoffrey Robinson Team Edson Carvalho Won by Submission - 01:47
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-72
終了
Uri Nemirovsky
Sakura
Kyle Brauckman American Top Team Won by Submission - 04:53
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-82
終了
Logan Fasanella
Rock MMA
Marcelo David CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-76
終了
Sebastian Serpa
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Decision - 06:00
Miguel Asto Atos Miami
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-86
終了
Franco Guevara
UFC GYM
Ezequiel Cadreche-Cuevas Academy of combat arts Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-79
終了
Jonathan Valdera
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Stephen Lancia Rock MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-65
終了
Michael Peugh
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Donald Martin Fight Spirit Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-77
終了
Sebastian Serpa
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
FELIPE FERRAZ TEIXEIRA CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-87
終了
Robert Gallagher
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Kyle Brauckman American Top Team Won by Submission - 05:03
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-67
終了
Joel Palau
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 04:00
Michael Mello Schlosser Jiujitsu
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-68
終了
Joel Palau
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 01:45
Matheus Siqueira Schlosser Jiujitsu
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-80
終了
Jonathan Valdera
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Stephen Lancia Rock MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-88
終了
Franco Guevara
UFC GYM
Nick Ross American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by Submission - 02:44
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-66
終了
Timofey Devochkin
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Donald Martin Fight Spirit Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-89
終了
Robert Gallagher
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Won by points - 06:00
Kyle Brauckman American Top Team
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-78
終了
Miguel Asto
Atos Miami
FELIPE FERRAZ TEIXEIRA CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Michael Mello
Schlosser Jiujitsu
Matheus Siqueira Schlosser Jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-69
終了
Uri Nemirovsky
Sakura
Eli Ramos GFT FORT LAUDERDALE Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-90
終了
Ezequiel Cadreche-Cuevas
Academy of combat arts
Nick Ross American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by Submission - 03:50
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-91
終了
Robert Gallagher
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Won by Submission - 04:58
Kyle Brauckman American Top Team
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-82
終了
Joel Palau
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by points - 05:00
TJ Lenihan American Top Team - Coconut creek