Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
완료됨
Hunter Stern
Guardian MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Bean Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
완료됨
Hank May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Grayson Coulthard Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
완료됨
Oliver Sierk
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
MacKenzie Elrod One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
완료됨
Eli Sayson
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ryan Gaddis Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
8-1
완료됨
Wyatt Gomm
6ONE5 Brigade
Bennett Taylor Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
7-1
완료됨
Tripp Bradshaw
Gracie Owensboro
Won by Submission - 00:55
Harvey Leach 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-1
완료됨
Ivan Sukhanov
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Liam Marsh Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
완료됨
Ezra Waite
TBJJA
Donald Shoulders Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
완료됨
Addison Pitts
Hardy Hit Squad
Levi Hutto Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
Samuel Stephens
10th Planet Huntsville
Allie Marsh Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
완료됨
Landon Warren
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Charlie Miller Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
완료됨
Harrison Kaufman
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Welsh One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-1
완료됨
Adalynn Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Eleanor Hoose Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
완료됨
Hank May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:31
Grayson Coulthard Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
완료됨
Jason Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Collin Bradley Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
완료됨
Maxton Hunt
TBJJA
Bryson Brown Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
완료됨
KATALINA BOWEN
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Lucas Cootes One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
완료됨
Maddy Torrez
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 00:53
Judson May Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
6-7
완료됨
Brooklyn Wotring
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 02:51
Campbell Stephens 10th Planet Huntsville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-5
완료됨
Dutch Lamastus
Legion JJ
Porter Jones Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 01:30
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
완료됨
Oliver Sierk
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jonathan Irkliy Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
8-4
완료됨
Irelynn Hughes
10th Planet Huntsville
Lydia Frazier Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
7-4
완료됨
Arrow Lutze
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:44
Uriah Crownover 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-2
완료됨
Ivan Sukhanov
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brooklyn Anderson Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 145 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
5-7
완료됨
Rosalie Truter
Ground level bjj
Josiah Hughes 10th Planet Huntsville Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
완료됨
Hunter Stern
Guardian MMA
Teddy Rogers Maverick Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
완료됨
Ezra Waite
TBJJA
Donald Shoulders Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
완료됨
Judson May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Berlyn Gamlin Hardy Hit Squad Won by Submission - 00:24
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
8-6
완료됨
Rocky Davis
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Dylan Davenport Nashville MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
완료됨
Harrison Kaufman
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Lucas Cootes One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-2
완료됨
Adalynn Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mollie Stevenson 10th Planet Huntsville
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 130 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
7-7
완료됨
William Washington
Hardy Hit Squad
Gibson Green Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00