Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Afgelopen
Hunter Stern
Guardian MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samuel Bean Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Afgelopen
Hank May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Grayson Coulthard Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Afgelopen
Oliver Sierk
Maverick Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
MacKenzie Elrod One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Afgelopen
Eli Sayson
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Ryan Gaddis Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
8-1
Afgelopen
Wyatt Gomm
6ONE5 Brigade
Bennett Taylor Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
7-1
Afgelopen
Tripp Bradshaw
Gracie Owensboro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Harvey Leach 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-1
Afgelopen
Ivan Sukhanov
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Liam Marsh Renzo Gracie Clarksville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Afgelopen
Ezra Waite
TBJJA
Donald Shoulders Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Afgelopen
Addison Pitts
Hardy Hit Squad
Levi Hutto Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-4
Afgelopen
Samuel Stephens
10th Planet Huntsville
Allie Marsh Renzo Gracie Clarksville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Afgelopen
Landon Warren
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Charlie Miller Renzo Gracie Clarksville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Harrison Kaufman
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jacob Welsh One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-1
Afgelopen
Adalynn Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Eleanor Hoose Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Afgelopen
Hank May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Grayson Coulthard Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Afgelopen
Jason Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Collin Bradley Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:41
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Afgelopen
Maxton Hunt
TBJJA
Bryson Brown Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Afgelopen
KATALINA BOWEN
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Lucas Cootes One Nation Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Maddy Torrez
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Judson May Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
6-7
Afgelopen
Brooklyn Wotring
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Campbell Stephens 10th Planet Huntsville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Dutch Lamastus
Legion JJ
Porter Jones Maverick Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Oliver Sierk
Maverick Training Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Jonathan Irkliy Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
8-4
Afgelopen
Irelynn Hughes
10th Planet Huntsville
Lydia Frazier Luiz Palhares Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
7-4
Afgelopen
Arrow Lutze
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Uriah Crownover 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Ivan Sukhanov
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Brooklyn Anderson Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 145 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Rosalie Truter
Ground level bjj
Josiah Hughes 10th Planet Huntsville Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Afgelopen
Hunter Stern
Guardian MMA
Teddy Rogers Maverick Training Center Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Afgelopen
Ezra Waite
TBJJA
Donald Shoulders Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Afgelopen
Judson May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Berlyn Gamlin Hardy Hit Squad Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
8-6
Afgelopen
Rocky Davis
TBJJA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Dylan Davenport Nashville MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Afgelopen
Harrison Kaufman
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Lucas Cootes One Nation Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-2
Afgelopen
Adalynn Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Mollie Stevenson 10th Planet Huntsville
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 130 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
7-7
Afgelopen
William Washington
Hardy Hit Squad
Gibson Green Artista BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00