Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
6-31
완료됨
Sam Freimuth
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brianna Biggs Team Tooke Cypress
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 174.9 lbs [CC2]
(Saturday)
13-31
완료됨
Brandon Torres
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Unknown User Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
5-25
완료됨
Anthony Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
William Schmidt Elite MMA Westheimer
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Y2]
(Saturday)
8-35
완료됨
Daniel Bustamante
Global Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Shaan Singh Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
11-33
완료됨
Maria Delahunty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Elizabeth Elwell Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
7-33
완료됨
Houston Frashure
BVMMA
Roy Khare Ravlin Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Z1]
(Saturday)
10-21
완료됨
Mason Planto
Alexander Zuniga Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-31
완료됨
Eva Freimuth
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teo Quintanilla BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [J3]
(Saturday)
9-37
완료됨
Sofia Soliz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Braylen Pugh BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-27
완료됨
Mohammed Khouqeer
Pablo Silva BJJ
Jude Mackay Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
2-32
완료됨
Joshua Aguirre
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
Jacklynn Porterfield Gracie Barra Texas
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
10-31
완료됨
Camryn Bierce
Elite MMA Kingwood
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
3-30
완료됨
Jeffrey Foglesong
Global Martial Arts
Porter Chenault Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-32
완료됨
Alisa Haider
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Pulley Team Tooke Cypress
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-35
완료됨
Josalyn Arnold
BTT Humble
Maya Venugopal Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-36
완료됨
Zayaan Ghani
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Alex Bayona Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [AA2]
(Saturday)
11-32
완료됨
Mitchell Gorodetsky
Elite MMA Westheimer
Gavin Williams Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
5-27
완료됨
Elijah Peña
Maven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Kato Sek Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
완료됨
Hunter Sherrill
Gracie Humaita Houston
Michael Barlow Global Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [Q2]
(Saturday)
1-34
완료됨
Christian Gonzalez
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ethan Harrington Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-33
완료됨
Nolan Tran
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Unknown User BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-14
완료됨
Kaydenn Zermeno
Gracie Barra Cypress
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleb Gozalo Gracie Barra Fulshear
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
12-34
완료됨
Rani Rajan
Pablo Silva BJJ
Adriana Reddick Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
완료됨
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Pinachio Carlson Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-35
완료됨
Brody Reynolds
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Luke Guzman Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
10-33
완료됨
Amarus Blanchard
BTT Humble
Won by Submission - 01:30
Aayan Haider TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-36
완료됨
Andrea Esparza
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Alexandra Yerena Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-29
완료됨
Ethan Rodriguez
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Johnpaul Odom Gracie Barra Fulshear Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-32
완료됨
LUCAS CASTRO
Pablo Silva BJJ
Colton Gibson Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
완료됨
Travis Loesch
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Lincoln Taylor Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
7-30
완료됨
Jayda Shaw
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Evan Hansen Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
5-26
완료됨
Trey Jones
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Won by points - 03:00
William Schmidt Elite MMA Westheimer