Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
7-35
완료됨
Violet Franks
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Houston Frashure BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
완료됨
Collyn Cluelow
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ronan Saxena Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-34
완료됨
Alex Ji
Gracie Barra Westchase
Unknown User BVMMA Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
11-35
완료됨
Maria Delahunty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Elizabeth Elwell Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
12-35
완료됨
Rani Rajan
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adriana Reddick Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-34
완료됨
Alisa Haider
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Ryan Pulley Team Tooke Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-41
완료됨
Kameron Owens
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by points - 03:00
Michelle Tennard Carlson Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-35
완료됨
LUCAS CASTRO
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Trinh Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-43
완료됨
Maxim BALAN
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Julianys Anaya Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
완료됨
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Pickens Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
완료됨
Elijah Findley
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Aviana Caceres BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-31
완료됨
Gabriel Cornejo
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Said Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
완료됨
Damian Hartford
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Elias Sanchez Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
11-37
완료됨
Harry Wood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Allen Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-37
완료됨
Maya Venugopal
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Alexandra Yerena Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [M3]
(Saturday)
12-38
완료됨
Moses Cabrera
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:53
Emilio Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-38
완료됨
Alex Bayona
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Clare Bennett Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
완료됨
Baydinh Do
Pablo Silva BJJ
Max Ortiz Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [J3]
(Saturday)
9-40
완료됨
Sofia Soliz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Katya Gorodetsky Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-38
완료됨
C H
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Theodore Tran Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-35
완료됨
Crystal Garcia
Davis Martial Arts
Bryan McCall BTT Humble Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
14-1
완료됨
S.J. Adkins
BVMMA
Evan Harrington Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
완료됨
Collyn Cluelow
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Travis Loesch Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-34
완료됨
Colton Gibson
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Aiden Taylor Team Tooke Cypress
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
완료됨
Sophia Pinachio
Carlson Gracie Houston
Ty Barnes Team Tooke Cypress Won by points - 02:27
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
10-35
완료됨
Aayan Haider
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Alexander Zuniga Elite MMA Westheimer Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
완료됨
Zaden Lane
Texas Punishment Crew
Santillana RUBEN Elite MMA Westheimer Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
5-30
완료됨
Kato Sek
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Oliver Zink Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Brayden Buschemeyer
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Julian Luna Alliance BJJ Spring Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-30
완료됨
Daniel Balan
BJJ Revolution Team
Julian Bradford Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
완료됨
Seth Yim
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Maxwell Bailey Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [W3]
(Saturday)
7-39
완료됨
Yianni Koymarianos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:15
Benjamin Mullen BJJ Revolution Team