Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -34
완료됨
Nico Martinello
Bonsai Jui Jitsu - True Prodigy
Kacper Nalezny Lake County BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 35
완료됨
Peter Hajdani
UofGF/New Lenox
Xander Bohling Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 31
완료됨
Logan Navarrete
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission
Christian Estrada North Side BJJ AZ
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -39
완료됨
Pablo Rodriguez
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Isaiah Guardiola APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 37
완료됨
Caroline Wendlinger
Team Corral
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -34
완료됨
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -39
완료됨
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brody Ryan Alpha BJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 -40
완료됨
Cristina Hernandez
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Burgos Lake County BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 33
완료됨
Tayfun McElwain
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Allistair Mohmed Torres Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 40
완료됨
Jake Monreal
MMAStop
Won by Submission - 00:35
Caden Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 38
완료됨
Joanna Moreno
Team Gladiador
Eliza Stricklin Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -39
완료됨
Jared Stearns
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
PAULY WESTHOFF Roufusport
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 38
완료됨
Caroline Wendlinger
Team Corral
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -38
완료됨
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 36
완료됨
Connor Vargo
Lake County BJJ
Won by Decision
Xander Bohling Maxim Gym
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 42
완료됨
Rocco Bowser
Fit 2 Defend
Won by Submission - 02:17
Caden Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 -41
완료됨
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Cristina Hernandez Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -38
완료됨
Zain Javan
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Guarino UofGF/New Lenox
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 41
완료됨
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Monreal MMAStop
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 39
완료됨
Brianna Ramsey
Eliza Stricklin Lake County BJJ Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 34
완료됨
Aiden Alsguson
Power Source
Won by points - 03:00
Allistair Mohmed Torres Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -43
완료됨
Adam Gorski
Movimento
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 -42
완료됨
Daniela Rodriguez
Hill Brothers Team
Emma Burgos Lake County BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -44
완료됨
Adam Gorski
Movimento
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team Won by Submission - 01:56
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 43
완료됨
Petar Djuric
Manuel Lara Alliance Chicago Won by points - 06:00
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -40
완료됨
Grace McCormick
True Prodigy
Dakota Zimmerman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 02:53
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -45
완료됨
Adam Gorski
Movimento
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team Won by points
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -34
완료됨
Dave Chapman
Alliance.
Bradley Mattan Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 06:00
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -40
완료됨
Perla Vargas
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:05
Nicole Brown Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi >> Men (Black Belt)
(Saturday)
4 -40
완료됨
Simon Park
Fit 2 Defend
Won by points - 07:00
Jan Zwolinski Carlson Gracie Team
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -43
완료됨
Valentino Ortiz
TDC MMA Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:50
Jonathan Heller Dubuque Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -46
완료됨
Melissa Duda
BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Lauren Kucera Fit 2 Defend