Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -75
완료됨
Matt Quigley
Gilbert Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:48
Daniel Vargas Team Torres
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -74
완료됨
Unknown User
Shadowhouse
Won by Submission
Kenny Morales Choke-U
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -66
완료됨
Kyle Lindstrom
Randori
Beau Turner Atos Impact Zone Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 65
완료됨
Alec Woodson
Shadowhouse
Eric Rolston Alvarez BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 75
완료됨
Nicholas Fritchen
Fit 2 Defend
Daniel Babb B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -77
완료됨
Nathan Aleo
MMA Underground
Michael Balli Hill Brothers Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:19
Absolute No-Gi >> Men Intermediate
(Saturday)
3 - 67
완료됨
Andres Larios
Luka Mirkovic Chicago School of Grappling Won by Submission
Absolute No-Gi >> Men Intermediate
(Saturday)
3 - 68
완료됨
Andres Larios
Nick Joyner Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA) Won by points
Absolute No-Gi >> Men Intermediate
(Saturday)
3 - 69
완료됨
Luka Mirkovic
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by points
Nick Joyner Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -75
완료됨
Unknown User
Shadowhouse
Won by Decision
Logan Weiler Shadowhouse
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -67
완료됨
James Clark
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by Submission
ROBERT SEBESTA E3 Rolling Prairie
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -68
완료됨
James Clark
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:21
ROBERT SEBESTA E3 Rolling Prairie
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 67
완료됨
Bradley Mattan
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Gossett Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -76
완료됨
Kenny Morales
Choke-U
Logan Weiler Shadowhouse Won by Submission - 00:39
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -67
완료됨
Antonio Chambers
No Team
Won by Submission - 05:17
Kevin Poreda Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 70
완료됨
Kyle Blankenburg
Bradley University BJJ
Won by Decision
Anthony Sharp Grand Rapids BJJ
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -69
완료됨
James Clark
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by Submission
ROBERT SEBESTA E3 Rolling Prairie
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 76
완료됨
Rathanack Rathana
Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu
Maxwell Custer Fit 2 Defend Won by Walkover
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -78
완료됨
Elias Martinez
LCCT
Won by Decision - 01:06
Michael Balli Hill Brothers Team
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 71
완료됨
Kyle Blankenburg
Bradley University BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Bryce Moseley Team Haanpaa
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 68
완료됨
Bradley Mattan
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
David Garcia Top Notch Won by Submission - 00:28
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 66
완료됨
Alec Woodson
Shadowhouse
Eric Rolston Alvarez BJJ Won by points
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 69
완료됨
Ryan Gossett
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
David Garcia Top Notch Won by Submission - 01:46
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 72
완료됨
Anthony Sharp
Grand Rapids BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Bryce Moseley Team Haanpaa