Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
완료됨
Jayden Mondragon
Atos Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Gonzalez Lotus Club
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
완료됨
Noah Pelley
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
ELIAS DE LA PORTILLA Atos Miami
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
완료됨
Camilo Suarez
Atos Miami
Zoe Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:20
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Jayden Mondragon
Atos Miami
Won by Submission - 01:29
Abigail Gonzalez Lotus Club
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-55
완료됨
Andres Viera
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:39
Roger Castillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Orange >> 11 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-42
완료됨
Fatima Paez
Atos Miami
Sophia Lopez American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
완료됨
Camilo Suarez
Atos Miami
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Orange >> 11 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
완료됨
Fatima Paez
Atos Miami
Sophia Lopez American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
완료됨
Jonathan Diaz
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Yanko Lopez Jr American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
완료됨
Zoe Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
완료됨
Antonio Domas
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision - 03:00
Joel Canaan Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
완료됨
ELIAS DE LA PORTILLA
Atos Miami
Roger Castillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
완료됨
Ilya Melnikov
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Andrew Cuevas Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-53
완료됨
Oscar Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Sebastian Lindo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
완료됨
Noah Pelley
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points
Andres Viera Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-51
완료됨
Ilya Melnikov
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Andrew Cuevas Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
완료됨
Antonio Domas
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Baldwin Lotus Club
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-54
완료됨
Oscar Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
완료됨
Aidan Gonzalez
Lotus Club
Jonathan Diaz Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
완료됨
Joel Canaan
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Christopher Baldwin Lotus Club Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-56
완료됨
Yadiel Contino
Atos Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Gomez Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-62
완료됨
Gianna Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
완료됨
Miles Golden
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Felipe Kah American Top Team Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
완료됨
Miles Golden
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Felipe Kah American Top Team Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
완료됨
Sophia Lopez
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Dylan Lopez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
완료됨
Sebastian Lindo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 01:36
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-59
완료됨
Daniel Perez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Angel Aparicio Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-60
완료됨
Jonathan Diaz
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Jorge Fernandes American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 01:16
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
완료됨
Anthony Ozuna
Atos Miami
Luca Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-61
완료됨
Yanko Lopez Jr
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Jorge Fernandes American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by points
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-63
완료됨
Gianna Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
완료됨
Sophia Lopez
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Lopez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad