Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 14-15 yrs >> 135.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-31
Afgelopen
Kyler Brahm
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Adora Catherine Alava Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Jake Monreal
MMA Stop
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Jordan Smith Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-20
Afgelopen
Micah VanTholen
Team Corral
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Duro Perazic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 105.0-119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-32
Afgelopen
Cheridan Matan
Hill Brothers Team
Skylar Iverson Torres Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Afgelopen
Ian Thomas
Bonsai-USA
Brian Boleaga BMA Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> 100.0-109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-33
Afgelopen
Sinan Hashim
Bonsai-USA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Kaden Rosado Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
Afgelopen
Anthony Urquijo
Brasa
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jake Monreal MMA Stop
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow>> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-35
Afgelopen
Zain Javan
Soul Fighters Chicago
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >>14 yrs >> 140.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-32
Afgelopen
Jamie Corbine
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Miguel Garcia GladiatorBJJ
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 14-15 yrs >> 135.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Caitlin McHale
Hill Brothers Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Kyler Brahm Carlson Gracie Team
Teens Gi >> White-Blue >> 16-17 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-35
Afgelopen
Justin Hames
Cody Linne LCCT Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >>14 yrs >> 140.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-33
Afgelopen
Jamie Corbine
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Punten
Miguel Garcia GladiatorBJJ
Womens Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 130.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Galina Buckhout
Brazil 021
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jacqueline Benabe Brasa
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow>> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-34
Afgelopen
Brian Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Tuley Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adult Gi >> Purple >> 145.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
Afgelopen
Kyle Mossman
Impact Zone
Paul Vang Brasa Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-33
Afgelopen
Stefan Jokic
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Yohann Oviedo GladiatorBJJ
Teens Gi >> White-Blue >> 16-17 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-36
Afgelopen
Justin Hames
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cody Linne LCCT
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Afgelopen
Brian Boleaga
BMA Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Jamie Corbine Carlson Gracie Team
Adult Gi >> Blue >> 170.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-35
Afgelopen
Adi Potashnick
Brasa
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Brian Rice Gracie Barra
Womens Gi >> Blue >> 0-129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Kristen Arms
Northern Illinois University Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Bianca Vives Bonsai-USA Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow>> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-37
Afgelopen
Ryan Tuley
Team Corral
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Purple >> 170.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-37
Afgelopen
Fabian Jimenez
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Nathan Egebergh Bonsai-USA
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow>> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-36
Afgelopen
Brian Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Team
Zain Javan Soul Fighters Chicago Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Masters Gi >> Blue >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Alvaro Moreno
Hill Brothers Team
Brad Mattan Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Adult Gi >> Blue >> 170.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-36
Afgelopen
Caleb Mickschl
Impact Zone
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ruben Tapia Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Womens Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 130.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Galina Buckhout
Brazil 021
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Jacqueline Benabe Brasa
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
Afgelopen
Ian Thomas
Bonsai-USA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Jamie Corbine Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-34
Afgelopen
Stefan Jokic
Team Corral
Blake VanTholen Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Masters Gi >> Blue >> 145.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-39
Afgelopen
James Zappa
Soul Fighters Chicago
Steven Hardy Fighthouse MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Adult Gi >> Purple >> 145.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
Afgelopen
David Mazzocco
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:42
GERARDO CEPEDA TDC MMA
Teens Gi >> White-Blue >> 16-17 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-37
Afgelopen
Justin Hames
Cody Linne LCCT Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Womens Gi >> White >> 120.0-129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
Afgelopen
Casey Schilling
Alpha BJJ
Skylar Delgado Team Colon Gewonnen via Punten