Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-61
Afgelopen
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
Franklin Baker Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-70
Afgelopen
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave
Ean Standish Mango combat sports
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-74
Afgelopen
Kevin Mendoza
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs [O1]
(Saturday)
2-68
Afgelopen
Andrew Wills
Movimento
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Leonard Novak Shadowhouse
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-58
Afgelopen
Joseph Hobbs
Team Combatzone
Gabriel Catanus New Breed Training Center Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-66
Afgelopen
Kat Robertson
Team One Mixed Martial Arts
Kara Vislosky Hybrid Athletics Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-64
Afgelopen
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:23
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-69
Afgelopen
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Carlos Solis Jr Cicero Soft Art
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-68
Afgelopen
Laura Valdivia
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Tyler Hayes Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-73
Afgelopen
Isaiah Sarju
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Russell Moorman 10th Planet - Chicago
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-70
Afgelopen
David Miller
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-76
Afgelopen
Cody Pixius
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Matt Quigley UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-62
Afgelopen
Rico Tally
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Mike Escoe No team/ association
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-75
Afgelopen
Marcus Willis
Olympus BJJ
Humberto Medina SBG Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-75
Afgelopen
Kevin Mendoza
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Afgelopen
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Nichole Glazik Carlson Gracie Channahon
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-64
Afgelopen
Tina McGinnis
Revolution Fitness Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gabby Rodriguez No team/ association
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-71
Afgelopen
Abdulrahman Rana
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Nick Aguirre 10th Planet - Lombard Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [M3]
(Saturday)
8-65
Afgelopen
John Nauracy
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Franklin Baker Team Corral
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [M3]
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
David Garcia
TAC TEAM BJJ
Franklin Baker Team Corral Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-59
Afgelopen
Kyle Smith
CU Jiu Jitsu
Marcanthony Figueroa TAC TEAM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-63
Afgelopen
Sarah Martinez
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-63
Afgelopen
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Mike Escoe No team/ association
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-65
Afgelopen
Ken Sangster
Hybrid Athletics
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-60
Afgelopen
Sito Nunez
CU Jiu Jitsu
Bryan Tate Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-77
Afgelopen
Cody Pixius
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Christopher Prossnitz Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-72
Afgelopen
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Jakub Gornik
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-71
Afgelopen
Chase Musinski
Brasa CTA
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-77
Afgelopen
Nenif Keso
TAC TEAM BJJ
Trevon Lawson Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-73
Afgelopen
Nick Aguirre
10th Planet - Lombard
Jake Yale Gracie Barra Chicago-West Loop Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-61
Afgelopen
Marcanthony Figueroa
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Jonah Medina SBG
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-67
Afgelopen
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Nichole Glazik Carlson Gracie Channahon