Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-61
Acabado
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
Franklin Baker Team Corral Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-70
Acabado
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Ean Standish Mango combat sports
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-74
Acabado
Kevin Mendoza
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:18
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs [O1]
(Saturday)
2-68
Acabado
Andrew Wills
Movimento
Won by points - 05:00
Leonard Novak Shadowhouse
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-58
Acabado
Joseph Hobbs
Team Combatzone
Gabriel Catanus New Breed Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-66
Acabado
Kat Robertson
Team One Mixed Martial Arts
Kara Vislosky Hybrid Athletics Won by Submission - 00:31
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-64
Acabado
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 06:23
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-69
Acabado
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:50
Carlos Solis Jr Cicero Soft Art
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-68
Acabado
Laura Valdivia
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tyler Hayes Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-73
Acabado
Isaiah Sarju
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Russell Moorman 10th Planet - Chicago
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-70
Acabado
David Miller
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-76
Acabado
Cody Pixius
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Matt Quigley UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas Won by Submission - 02:13
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-62
Acabado
Rico Tally
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:38
Mike Escoe No team/ association
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-75
Acabado
Marcus Willis
Olympus BJJ
Humberto Medina SBG Won by Submission - 04:01
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-75
Acabado
Kevin Mendoza
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:26
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Acabado
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Nichole Glazik Carlson Gracie Channahon
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-64
Acabado
Tina McGinnis
Revolution Fitness Center
Won by points - 05:00
Gabby Rodriguez No team/ association
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-71
Acabado
Abdulrahman Rana
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Nick Aguirre 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [M3]
(Saturday)
8-65
Acabado
John Nauracy
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Franklin Baker Team Corral
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [M3]
(Saturday)
Acabado
David Garcia
TAC TEAM BJJ
Franklin Baker Team Corral Won by Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-59
Acabado
Kyle Smith
CU Jiu Jitsu
Marcanthony Figueroa TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-63
Acabado
Sarah Martinez
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
8-63
Acabado
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Mike Escoe No team/ association
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-65
Acabado
Ken Sangster
Hybrid Athletics
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:46
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-60
Acabado
Sito Nunez
CU Jiu Jitsu
Bryan Tate Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:29
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-77
Acabado
Cody Pixius
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Christopher Prossnitz Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-72
Acabado
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jakub Gornik
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-71
Acabado
Chase Musinski
Brasa CTA
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-77
Acabado
Nenif Keso
TAC TEAM BJJ
Trevon Lawson Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-73
Acabado
Nick Aguirre
10th Planet - Lombard
Jake Yale Gracie Barra Chicago-West Loop Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-61
Acabado
Marcanthony Figueroa
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Jonah Medina SBG
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-67
Acabado
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:09
Nichole Glazik Carlson Gracie Channahon